INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Stevenson vs. Sandy Marti - head to head matches
16.09.18 | q 1 | Alexandra Stevenson | Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Lisbon | Hard |
Alexandra Stevenson form & Sandy Marti form
Alexandra Stevenson - last matches
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Berkeley - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 q 2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 1-4, - Alexandra Stevenson - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Stevenson - retired | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Taylor Nix | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.18 qual. | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Maia Sosa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
06.02.18 qual. | vs. Nell Miller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 7-5, 2-0, Elizabeth Scotty - retired | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details |
Sandy Marti - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 4-1, Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Josephine Kunz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Geissler | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-3, - Sandy Marti - retired | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |