MATCH
05.10.14 | q 2 | Alexandra Panova | Mandy Minella | 7-60, 6-4 | Linz | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexandra Panova | Mandy Minella | |
1st SERVE % | 60/94 (64%) | 49/86 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/60 (72%) | 31/49 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/34 (35%) | 15/37 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 3/13 (23%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/86 (47%) | 39/94 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/180 (53%) | 85/180 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Panova vs. Mandy Minella - head to head matches
05.10.14 | q 2 | Alexandra Panova | Mandy Minella | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | Linz | I. hard |
23.04.12 | 1st round | Mandy Minella | Alexandra Panova | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | Fes | Clay |
14.02.12 | 1st round | Alexandra Panova | Mandy Minella | 4-6, 7-68, 6-1 | match details | Bogota | Clay |
Alexandra Panova form & Mandy Minella form
Alexandra Panova - last matches
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.19 q 2 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 1-2, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Mandy Minella - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.22 q 2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-4, 6-73, 12-10 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
16.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 7-62, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-1, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |