INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ureke vs. Alexandra Panova - head to head matches
19.04.18 | 2nd round | Alexandra Panova | Anna Ureke | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anna Ureke form & Alexandra Panova form
Anna Ureke - last matches
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Alexandra Panova - last matches
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.19 q 2 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 1-2, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |