MATCH
06.02.18 | 1st round | Allie Kiick | Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-0, 6-1 | Launceston | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Allie Kiick | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
1st SERVE % | 43/57 (75%) | 26/35 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 9/26 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 3/9 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/35 (66%) | 21/57 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/92 (64%) | 33/92 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Allie Kiick | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
4-0 | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Allie Kiick | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Allie Kiick | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Allie Kiick | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Allie Kiick | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Chihiro Muramatsu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Allie Kiick vs. Chihiro Muramatsu - head to head matches
02.06.21 | 1st round | Allie Kiick | Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Otocec | Clay |
06.02.18 | 1st round | Allie Kiick | Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Launceston | Hard |
Allie Kiick form & Chihiro Muramatsu form
Allie Kiick - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alana Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Peyre | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Alsola | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-1, Ellen Perez - retired | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Colorado - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Chihiro Muramatsu - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Reina Goto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Walker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilia Franzin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |