Georgia
14.10.95, 28 years
11418 $
14.10.95, 28 years
11418 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.09.99, 24 years
28.09.99, 24 years
Tamari Chalaganidze vs. Alexandra Dubrovina - head to head matches
06.07.15 | 2nd round | Alexandra Dubrovina | Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Tamari Chalaganidze form & Alexandra Dubrovina form
Tamari Chalaganidze - last matches
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Csenge Furak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Hard | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 1-6, 0-4, - Tamari Chalaganidze - retired | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Emma Flood | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Khabarova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 q 1 | vs. Nikola Neumannova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Alexandra Dubrovina - last matches
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Diana Belalova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-1, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
27.05.16 1/4 | vs. Melis Sezer | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.05.16 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 4-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Arina Karbolina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Eliska Petrackova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Kallmunzerova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Adeliya Zabirova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Valentina Kulikova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Iurchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Iurchenko | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Adeliya Zabirova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |