INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julyette Steur vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova - head to head matches
29.09.16 | 1/4 | Aleksandra Vostrikova | Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Julyette Steur form & Aleksandra Vostrikova form
Julyette Steur - last matches
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 fin | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
16.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Marion Viertler | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Aleksandra Vostrikova - last matches
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 1/4 | vs. Maia Lumsden | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Giorgie Jones | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
11.08.17 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 1st round | vs. Grace Leake | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Amelie Intert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Vera Sakalouskaya | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
30.09.16 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.16 1/4 | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |