France
15.06.99, 24 years
15.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Valentine Bacher vs. Aleksandra Kulik - head to head matches
04.12.17 | qual. | Aleksandra Kulik | Valentine Bacher | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Valentine Bacher form & Aleksandra Kulik form
Valentine Bacher - last matches
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Manon Peral | - | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Vera Markovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Kung | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 6-2, 4-2, Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.10.17 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.17 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Aleksandra Kulik - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Pivunova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.18 qual. | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.12.17 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.17 1/2 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.12.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Solnyshkina | 5-1, Maria Solnyshkina - retired | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Polina Leykina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |