INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alana Smith vs. Emma Davis - head to head matches
11.06.19 | qual. | Alana Smith | Emma Davis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | W15 Wesley | Clay |
Alana Smith form & Emma Davis form
Alana Smith - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 1-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Salma Ewing | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Emma Davis - last matches
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Charleston - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Kent | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 q 2 | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Isabella Lynch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |