INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oliwia Szymczuch vs. Akiko Omae - head to head matches
01.10.18 | qual. | Akiko Omae | Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-76, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Oliwia Szymczuch form & Akiko Omae form
Oliwia Szymczuch - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-73, 6-1, 14-16 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
18.10.18 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 3-6, 1-0, - Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Akiko Omae | 7-66, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 6-4, 2-6, 0-3, - Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Brindtha Ramasamy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dainah Cameron | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Quagliardi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Akiko Omae - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-0, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Justine Leong | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Chui Kei Leung | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Erica Kanna Hagi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Shefali Arora | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-63, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Rio Tsuda | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
26.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |