MATCH
16.04.16 | 1/2 | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | Klaartje Liebens | 6-4, 7-5 | Dijon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | Klaartje Liebens | |
1st SERVE % | 33/65 (51%) | 36/63 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 24/36 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/32 (59%) | 9/27 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/63 (48%) | 22/65 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/128 (57%) | 55/128 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez vs. Klaartje Liebens - head to head matches
16.04.16 | 1/2 | Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | Klaartje Liebens | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Dijon | I. hard |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez form & Klaartje Liebens form
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - last matches
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-5, - Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retired | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-3, - Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Julia Payola | 7-65, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Dzemeshkevich | 6-74, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details |
Klaartje Liebens - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 2-6, 3-3, Tamara Korpatsch - retired | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
09.02.17 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.17 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
01.02.17 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
08.12.16 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.16 fin | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
25.11.16 1/2 | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.16 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Ella Taylor | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Manisha Foster | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Caroline Werner | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |