Republic of Korea
12.05.96, 27 years
12.05.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
21.06.01, 22 years
21.06.01, 22 years
Ah Song vs. Eunji Lee (2001) - head to head matches
28.08.17 | q 1 | Ah Song | Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
Ah Song form & Eunji Lee (2001) form
Ah Song - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Seo Yeon Park | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.19 q 1 | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Dayeon Back | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Dabin Oh | 3-5, - Ah Song - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Da Hye Kim | 6-2, 0-1, Da Hye Kim - retired | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Varvara Flink | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yubean Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 q 1 | vs. Harim Noh | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Eunji Lim | 4-6, 1-2, - Ah Song - retired | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ye Rin Lee (1998) | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 2-5, - Ah Song - retired | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Seung Hee Han | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Jin Yoo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 1st round | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Soomin Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details |
Eunji Lee (2001) - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 2 | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |