Argentina
11.10.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
28.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy vs. Mariia Antoniuk - head to head matches
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy form & Mariia Antoniuk form
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy - last matches
Guimaraes - Hard |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Barbara Balancho | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Amarante - Hard |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Villa Dolores - Clay |
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Florencia Devincenti | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Zoe Yasmin Wende | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Benavides - Hard |
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Villa Maria - Clay |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Valentina Rigoni | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Rocio Aldana Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Florencia Paez | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Sonia Belen Dalpra | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Marina Belen Carreira Azcui | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Milagros Montero | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Mariia Antoniuk - last matches
W25 Gurugram - Hard |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Suhani Gaur | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gurugram - Hard |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Himaanshika Singh | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kyiv - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariia Nikitash | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.01.21 q 2 | vs. Duru Soke | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ghalia Guizani | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Montemor - Hard |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Hard |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Boylan | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Poj | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Nicole Poj | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Leila Epstein | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
Guimaraes - Hard |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
Amarante - Hard |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Neta Tamir | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Sella | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |