Hungary
29.10.93, 30 years
900 19
99439 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Montenegro
27.10.95, 28 years
862 26
32167 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Agnes Bukta vs. Vladica Babic - head to head matches
Agnes Bukta form & Vladica Babic form
Agnes Bukta - last matches
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Hechingen - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
13.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Versmold - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Budapest - Clay |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Barcelona - Clay |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 6-0, 5-10 | | match details |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Julie Gervais | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Grado - Clay |
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W100 Trnava - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-4, 1-0, Sofia Shapatava - retired | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Hard |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-77, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard |
24.01.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Stara | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
10.11.18 1/2 | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
Vladica Babic - last matches
W60 Cairo - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Tucson - Hard |
23.11.19 1/4 | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
21.11.19 1st round | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Las - Hard |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W80 Tyler - Hard |
31.10.19 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Waco - Hard |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Charleston - Clay |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Templeton - Hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Lawrence - Hard |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Landisville - Hard |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Lexington - Hard |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Tkachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Ashland - Hard |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Cameron Morra | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Honolulu - Hard |
10.07.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
10.07.19 qual. | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Shreveport - Clay |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |