Hungary
24.03.01, 23 years
733 45
56116 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
11.03.98, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrienn Nagy vs. Duda Ewa - head to head matches
Adrienn Nagy form & Duda Ewa form
Adrienn Nagy - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W50 Trnava - I. hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
W80 Le - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Vienna - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-75, 6-75 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Claeys | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
W25 Koge - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 The - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Dunja Maric | - | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Annenheim - Clay |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Duda Ewa - last matches
W25 Verbier - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Dublin - Carpet |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Georgia Lily Lynn Browne | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Georgia Lily Lynn Browne | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Saint Gaudens - Clay |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Heise | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tbilisi - Hard |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Loughborough - I. hard |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Guayaquil - Clay |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 0-4, - Duda Ewa - retired | | match details |
Manta - Hard |
27.11.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Vinaros - Clay |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Marta Del Pino Maturano | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Sant Cugat - Clay |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sonja Keranen | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Jounieh - Clay |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Jounieh - Clay |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Badenweiler - Clay |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | -def. | | match details |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Ana Vidakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Irina Lapustina | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Montreux - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Lenzerheide - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
09.01.17 1st round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.01.17 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | def. | | match details |
Rabat - Clay |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Anne Sophie Forget | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Oslo - I. hard |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Zaritscaya | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
St. Poelten - Clay |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tamara Teufl | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Poertschach - Clay |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Chiara De Vito | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Graz - Clay |
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Denisa Chereches | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |