MATCH
31.10.19 | 2nd round | Adithya Karunaratne | Agustina Chlpac | 6-0, 2-0, - retired | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Adithya Karunaratne | Agustina Chlpac | |
1st SERVE % | 18/30 (60%) | 22/30 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/18 (83%) | 9/22 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/30 (63%) | 10/30 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 39/60 (65%) | 21/60 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adithya Karunaratne vs. Agustina Chlpac - head to head matches
31.10.19 | 2nd round | Adithya Karunaratne | Agustina Chlpac | 6-0, 2-0, Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Adithya Karunaratne form & Agustina Chlpac form
Adithya Karunaratne - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 4-6, - Adithya Karunaratne - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 5-2, Evialina Laskevich - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Agustina Chlpac - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |