W60+H Stare Splavy 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: W100 Ilkley
WTA: W25 Denver
WTA: W25 Jakarta
WTA: W25 Klosters
WTA: W25 Madrid
WTA: W25 Padova
WTA: W25 Ystad
WTA: W25+H Figueira Da
WTA: W25+H Montpellier
WTA: W60+H Stare Splavy
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Netanya
WTA: W15 Orlando
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W60+H Stare Splavy live, $60K+H
W60+H Stare Splavy
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.19
fin
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Satralova
0
2
3
21.06.19
1/2
Denisa Satralova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
4
7
3
4
21.06.19
1/2
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
2
2
20.06.19
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
0
3
2
20.06.19
1/4
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
7
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
4
5
20.06.19
1/4
Denisa Satralova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
0
2
1
20.06.19
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
1
1
6
1
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Lucie Hradecka
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
3
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Olga Govortsova
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
3
0
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Kania
0
4
1
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
4
2
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
7
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
6
8
2
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Denisa Satralova
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
3
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
1
7
2
5
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
1
0
17.06.19
1
st
round
Lucie Hradecka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
1
6
2
1
17.06.19
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
7
2
2
17.06.19
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere
2
3
7
6
H2H
Olivia Rogowska
1
6
5
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Olga Govortsova
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
0
6
3
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
7
H2H
Teliana Pereira
0
6
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Kristina Kucova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
1
2
6
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
2
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Paula Kania
2
7
7
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti
0
6
5
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
0
2
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Denisa Satralova
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
2
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Dejana Radanovic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
1
6
3
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
4
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
7
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
2
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
4
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
3
3
17.06.19
qual.
Teliana Pereira
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
4
6
4
17.06.19
qual.
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
4
2
17.06.19
qual.
Giorgia Marchetti
2
6
7
10
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
7
0
6
3
5
17.06.19
qual.
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
1
2
17.06.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
7
6
3
7
17.06.19
qual.
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
2
3
17.06.19
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
5
4
17.06.19
qual.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
2
0
16.06.19
q 1
Teliana Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
0
5
3
16.06.19
q 1
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
0
2
0
16.06.19
q 1
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
3
2
16.06.19
q 1
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
0
3
16.06.19
q 1
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csabi
0
2
2
16.06.19
q 1
Giorgia Marchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Filip
0
0
1
16.06.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kladivova
0
0
3
16.06.19
q 1
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
2
3
16.06.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
4
2
16.06.19
q 1
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Sedlackova
0
0
1
16.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
0
1
16.06.19
q 1
Veronika Vlkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
4
2
16.06.19
q 1
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
0
1
16.06.19
q 1
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
0
1
16.06.19
q 1
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Bolebruchova
0
0
4
16.06.19
q 1
Denisa Hindova
1
7
H2H
Johana Markova
retired
0
5
W60+H Stare Splavy
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.19
fin
Natela Dzalamidze/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic
0
3
3
16.06.19
1/2
Natela Dzalamidze/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
0
3
3
16.06.19
1/2
Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic
2
6
2
11
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
1
3
6
9
16.06.19
1/4
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Kania/Olivia Rogowska
0
5
3
16.06.19
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
1
6
1
8
16.06.19
1/4
Natela Dzalamidze/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
1
3
6
4
16.06.19
1/4
Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic
2
7
7
H2H
Elixane Lechemia/Giorgia Marchetti
0
6
6
6
3
16.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csabi/Anna Siskova
0
3
0
16.06.19
1
st
round
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova/Chantal Skamlova
0
2
1
16.06.19
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
7
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Anastasia Zarycka
0
5
4
16.06.19
1
st
round
Natela Dzalamidze/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska/Daniela Seguel
0
2
5
16.06.19
1
st
round
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova/Karolina Vlckova
0
1
1
16.06.19
1
st
round
Paula Kania/Olivia Rogowska
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Johana Markova
0
1
4
16.06.19
1
st
round
Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic
2
6
1
10
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova
1
4
6
4
16.06.19
1
st
round
Elixane Lechemia/Giorgia Marchetti
2
4
7
10
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Gabriela Lee
1
6
5
8
<