W60 Warsaw 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Toronto
WTA: W25 Chiswick
WTA: W25 Cordenons
WTA: W25 Koksijde
WTA: W25+H Las Palmas
WTA: W60 Hechingen
WTA: W60 Landisville
WTA: W60 Warsaw
WTA: W15 Nairobi
WTA: W15 Olomouc
WTA: W15 Santa Cruz
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W60 Warsaw live, $60K
W60 Warsaw
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.08.19
fin
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
3
0
09.08.19
1/2
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
1
1
09.08.19
1/2
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
1
08.08.19
1/4
Victoria Kan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
2
4
08.08.19
1/4
Anastasiya Komardina
2
7
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
1
6
0
6
4
08.08.19
1/4
Yue Yuan
2
6
3
7
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
3
6
5
08.08.19
1/4
Maja Chwalinska
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
7
3
3
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
6
1
1
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Victoria Kan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
1
7
4
4
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Deborah Chiesa
1
3
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
retired
0
0
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
1
6
4
3
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
3
H2H
Paula Kania
retired
0
1
0
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
4
4
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Yue Yuan
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
5
3
07.08.19
2
nd
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
3
1
05.08.19
1
st
round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Soylu
0
4
3
05.08.19
1
st
round
Deborah Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
2
05.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzanna Szczepanska
0
0
1
05.08.19
1
st
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
1
6
0
3
06.08.19
1
st
round
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
2
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
0
3
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
4
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Paula Kania
1
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
retired
0
3
06.08.19
1
st
round
Vivien Juhaszova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
6
4
3
06.08.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
1
2
06.08.19
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
7
4
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
8
6
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
7
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
6
5
06.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
0
4
4
06.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
7
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
4
5
06.08.19
1
st
round
Yue Yuan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
1
7
3
1
06.08.19
1
st
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
4
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
1
3
6
2
05.08.19
qual.
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
3
7
7
05.08.19
qual.
Camilla Rosatello
2
7
6
H2H
Ania Hertel
0
5
3
05.08.19
qual.
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
4
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
retired
0
2
0
05.08.19
qual.
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
4
12
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
2
6
10
05.08.19
qual.
Iryna Shymanovich
2
5
6
10
H2H
Martyna Kubka
1
7
3
6
05.08.19
qual.
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
4
2
05.08.19
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
7
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
2
6
3
05.08.19
qual.
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
2
4
04.08.19
q 1
Vivien Juhaszova
2
1
6
12
H2H
Nina Potocnik
1
6
2
10
04.08.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Constanze Stepan
0
2
1
04.08.19
q 1
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
2
4
04.08.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
1
6
3
8
04.08.19
q 1
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Jasmina Forys
0
0
1
04.08.19
q 1
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
2
4
04.08.19
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
6
3
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
retired
0
1
0
04.08.19
q 1
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
2
2
04.08.19
q 1
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cristina Ene
1
7
1
3
8
04.08.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
3
7
13
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
1
6
6
5
11
04.08.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kuczer
0
2
2
04.08.19
q 1
Daniela Vismane
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen
1
3
6
5
04.08.19
q 1
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
0
3
2
04.08.19
q 1
Gergana Topalova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
1
6
2
6
04.08.19
q 1
Ania Hertel
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
1
6
4
4
04.08.19
q 1
Martyna Kubka
2
6
7
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
2
5
W60 Warsaw
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.19
fin
Maja Chwalinska/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
0
4
1
04.08.19
1/2
Maja Chwalinska/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
0
4
5
04.08.19
1/2
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti/Camilla Rosatello
0
3
4
04.08.19
1/4
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
1
6
1
4
04.08.19
1/4
Maja Chwalinska/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Ipek Oz
0
2
1
04.08.19
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
2
4
04.08.19
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti/Camilla Rosatello
1
w/o
H2H
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter
0
04.08.19
1
st
round
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter
2
7
7
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu
0
5
5
04.08.19
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
2
7
04.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
7
H2H
Elitsa Kostova/Tereza Mihalikova
0
4
6
3
04.08.19
1
st
round
Maja Chwalinska/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kuczer/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
4
4
04.08.19
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
4
12
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
4
6
10
04.08.19
1
st
round
Lucia Bronzetti/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Shinikova/Rebecca Sramkova
0
3
6
2
04.08.19
1
st
round
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
7
H2H
Klaudia Jans-Ignacik/Zuzanna Szczepanska
0
2
5
04.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina/Ipek Oz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova
1
6
2
4
<