W60 Shrewsbury 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Doha
WTA: W25 Surprise
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W60 Shrewsbury
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Port Pirie
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W60 Shrewsbury live, $60K
W60 Shrewsbury
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.19
fin
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yanina Wickmayer
1
7
1
4
14.02.19
1/2
Yanina Wickmayer
2
7
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
5
4
14.02.19
1/2
Vitalia Diatchenko
1
3
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
retired
0
3
13.02.19
1/4
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
0
3
3
13.02.19
1/4
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
1
3
13.02.19
1/4
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
1
0
13.02.19
1/4
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
1
5
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
0
2
3
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
2
0
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
1
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
4
0
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
4
1
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
4
1
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Maia Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
0
3
4
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
6
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
2
0
11.02.19
1
st
round
Bibiane Schoofs
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
1
6
3
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
2
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Arina Rodionova
2
1
7
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
1
6
6
4
4
11.02.19
1
st
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
1
0
11.02.19
1
st
round
Amandine Hesse
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
6
3
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
2
3
11.02.19
1
st
round
Myrtille Georges
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
4
2
11.02.19
1
st
round
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
7
6
H2H
Laura Robson
1
7
4
6
8
0
11.02.19
1
st
round
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
1
7
H2H
Jana Fett
1
4
6
6
8
11.02.19
1
st
round
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sherazad Reix
0
3
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Jessika Ponchet
2
0
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
1
6
0
3
11.02.19
1
st
round
Harmony Tan
1
7
1
4
H2H
Kaja Juvan
retired
0
6
3
11.02.19
1
st
round
Maia Lumsden
2
7
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
1
5
6
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
3
0
11.02.19
1
st
round
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Broady
0
4
3
11.02.19
1
st
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
6
4
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
retired
0
3
0
10.02.19
qual.
Sherazad Reix
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Allen
0
1
5
10.02.19
qual.
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
3
4
10.02.19
qual.
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
2
10
H2H
Myrtille Georges
1
4
6
4
10.02.19
qual.
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
1
2
12.02.19
qual.
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Robson
0
2
6
5
12.02.19
qual.
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Eden Silva
0
4
1
10.02.19
q 1
Sherazad Reix
2
2
6
10
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
1
6
3
6
10.02.19
q 1
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
2
1
10.02.19
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
7
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
5
1
10.02.19
q 1
Laura Robson
1
6
1
H2H
Jessica Pieri
retired
0
1
0
10.02.19
q 1
Myrtille Georges
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
0
4
1
10.02.19
q 1
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
3
3
10.02.19
q 1
Marie Benoit
2
5
6
10
H2H
Maria Sanchez
1
7
1
7
10.02.19
q 1
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
0
2
10.02.19
q 1
Eden Silva
1
6
1
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
retired
0
4
0
10.02.19
q 1
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
2
6
2
10.02.19
q 1
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
0
3
1
10.02.19
q 1
Victoria Allen
2
6
7
10
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
1
7
6
5
7
W60 Shrewsbury
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.19
fin
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
7
H2H
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh
0
2
5
10.02.19
1/2
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez
0
3
3
10.02.19
1/2
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Antonia Lottner
0
1
3
10.02.19
1/4
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Naomi Broady/Storm Hunter
0
6
4
1
10.02.19
1/4
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe
1
6
2
7
10.02.19
1/4
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
3
11
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs/Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
3
6
9
10.02.19
1/4
Cornelia Lister/Antonia Lottner
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Jessica Moore
1
6
6
6
8
10.02.19
1
st
round
Naomi Broady/Storm Hunter
2
7
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges/Elixane Lechemia
0
6
4
3
10.02.19
1
st
round
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Danka Kovinic
0
4
1
10.02.19
1
st
round
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti
0
3
1
10.02.19
1
st
round
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Aymet Uzcategui
0
4
6
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Jessica Moore
1
w/o
H2H
Maia Lumsden/Harmony Tan
0
10.02.19
1
st
round
Cornelia Lister/Antonia Lottner
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
0
3
3
10.02.19
1
st
round
Bibiane Schoofs/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
2
10
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Julia Terziyska
1
3
6
7
10.02.19
1
st
round
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova/Renata Voracova
0
3
2
<