W60 Croissy Beaubourg 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W60 Croissy-Beaubourg live, $60K
W60 Croissy Beaubourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.03.19
fin
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
0
2
3
28.03.19
1/2
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
6
6
3
28.03.19
1/2
Robin Anderson
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
2
3
27.03.19
1/4
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
0
7
4
3
27.03.19
1/4
Robin Anderson
1
w/o
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
27.03.19
1/4
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
3
2
27.03.19
1/4
Harriet Dart
2
3
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
1
6
1
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
1
6
2
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
1
3
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Myrtille Georges
2
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
6
3
3
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
4
6
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Robin Anderson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
1
6
1
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Maegan Manasse
0
3
4
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
1
4
6
6
6
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Harriet Dart
2
6
2
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
1
2
6
6
0
25.03.19
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
0
2
0
25.03.19
1
st
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julie Gervais
1
6
4
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Myrtille Georges
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
4
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
7
H2H
Alize Lim
0
1
6
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Robin Anderson
2
6
7
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
3
5
25.03.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
2
6
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Antonia Lottner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
7
2
4
6
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
4
0
25.03.19
1
st
round
Cristiana Ferrando
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sherazad Reix
1
6
5
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Harriet Dart
2
6
4
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
1
4
6
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
2
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Maegan Manasse
2
6
7
7
H2H
Manon Leonard
1
7
2
6
3
6
6
25.03.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
7
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
6
4
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
4
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie
0
3
1
24.03.19
qual.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
3
2
24.03.19
qual.
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Maegan Manasse
0
4
1
24.03.19
qual.
Julie Gervais
2
7
2
10
H2H
Eden Silva
1
6
4
6
6
24.03.19
qual.
Audrey Albie
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jana Fett
1
0
6
8
24.03.19
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
3
6
9
24.03.19
qual.
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Monova
0
1
2
24.03.19
q 1
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala
0
3
2
24.03.19
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
0
3
24.03.19
q 1
Julie Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
2
1
24.03.19
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
2
8
24.03.19
q 1
Polina Monova
2
7
3
11
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
5
6
9
24.03.19
q 1
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
4
24.03.19
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
3
11
H2H
Naomi Broady
1
4
6
9
24.03.19
q 1
Eden Silva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
1
3
6
4
24.03.19
q 1
Maegan Manasse
2
7
6
10
H2H
Julia Terziyska
1
6
5
7
4
7
24.03.19
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
1
1
24.03.19
q 1
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
0
4
4
24.03.19
q 1
Dalma Galfi
2
2
6
11
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
1
9
W60 Croissy Beaubourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
fin
Harriet Dart/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
0
3
2
24.03.19
1/2
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
1
7
4
8
24.03.19
1/2
Harriet Dart/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova/Julia Terziyska
0
1
4
24.03.19
1/4
Rebecca Sramkova/Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Diana Marcinkevica
0
4
3
24.03.19
1/4
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Ka/Manon Leonard
0
3
3
24.03.19
1/4
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Prarthana Thombare/Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
3
8
24.03.19
1/4
Harriet Dart/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
w/o
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Maryna Zanevska
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Sramkova/Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen/Sofia Shapatava
0
3
2
24.03.19
1
st
round
Prarthana Thombare/Ekaterina Yashina
2
0
7
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Tereza Smitkova
1
6
6
3
6
24.03.19
1
st
round
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ylena In-Albon
1
6
3
4
24.03.19
1
st
round
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Tamara Korpatsch
0
5
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Cristina Bucsa/Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
0
2
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Greetje Minnen/Maryna Zanevska
1
7
1
H2H
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse
retired
0
5
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Harriet Dart/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jessika Ponchet/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
5
8
24.03.19
1
st
round
Andrea Ka/Manon Leonard
2
3
6
11
H2H
Elixane Lechemia/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
6
3
9
<