W25 Ystad 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: W100 Ilkley
WTA: W25 Denver
WTA: W25 Jakarta
WTA: W25 Klosters
WTA: W25 Madrid
WTA: W25 Padova
WTA: W25 Ystad
WTA: W25+H Figueira Da
WTA: W25+H Montpellier
WTA: W60+H Stare Splavy
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Netanya
WTA: W15 Orlando
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Ystad live, $25K
W25 Ystad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.19
fin
Danka Kovinic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
1
6
3
3
21.06.19
1/2
Richel Hogenkamp
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
1
6
4
6
4
21.06.19
1/2
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
3
0
20.06.19
1/4
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
0
4
20.06.19
1/4
Danka Kovinic
2
7
6
H2H
Clara Tauson
0
6
4
2
20.06.19
1/4
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
1
2
20.06.19
1/4
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
1
0
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
4
2
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
1
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
3
6
H2H
Quirine Lemoine
1
6
3
6
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
3
1
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
1
6
H2H
Cindy Burger
1
4
6
1
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
4
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
0
2
17.06.19
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
3
2
17.06.19
1
st
round
Danka Kovinic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
4
2
17.06.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
2
3
17.06.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
4
2
17.06.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
4
6
7
H2H
Julia Rosenquist
1
6
1
5
17.06.19
1
st
round
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
3
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
4
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
1
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
0
1
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
6
7
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Iva Primorac
1
6
4
H2H
Anna Danilina
retired
0
4
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Melanie Stokke
2
7
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
6
8
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
1
5
6
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
2
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Viktorovitch
0
2
3
17.06.19
qual.
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
0
3
3
17.06.19
qual.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
4
10
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
1
0
6
7
17.06.19
qual.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
6
3
2
17.06.19
qual.
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
2
4
17.06.19
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Petrovic
0
2
2
17.06.19
qual.
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
7
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
6
6
3
17.06.19
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
0
2
17.06.19
qual.
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
4
1
16.06.19
q 1
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
2
1
16.06.19
q 1
Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Carlsten
0
4
4
16.06.19
q 1
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Dahlstrom
0
0
1
16.06.19
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
0
2
16.06.19
q 1
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Elin Vilen
0
2
0
16.06.19
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Anette Munozova
0
0
0
16.06.19
q 1
Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
7
2
13
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
5
6
11
16.06.19
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
4
7
10
H2H
Joana Eidukonyte
1
6
6
5
7
16.06.19
q 1
Maria Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sydney Berlin
0
1
1
16.06.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Lenngren
0
0
0
W25 Ystad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.19
fin
Emily Arbuthnott/Anna Danilina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
1
6
2
4
16.06.19
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
0
2
2
16.06.19
1/2
Emily Arbuthnott/Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
0
16.06.19
1/4
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova/Maria Zotova
0
4
0
16.06.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Quirine Lemoine/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
1
6
8
16.06.19
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Eidukonyte/Laura Svatikova
0
4
2
16.06.19
1/4
Emily Arbuthnott/Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
0
3
3
16.06.19
1
st
round
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Lenngren/Elin Vilen
0
0
2
16.06.19
1
st
round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Anna Morgina
1
3
7
1
7
16.06.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
1
6
2
3
16.06.19
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
1
10
H2H
Julia Rosenquist/Marina Yudanov
1
4
6
8
16.06.19
1
st
round
Emily Arbuthnott/Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Sydney Berlin/Fanny Norin
0
1
1
16.06.19
1
st
round
Joana Eidukonyte/Laura Svatikova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Alexandra Viktorovitch
1
6
2
5
16.06.19
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Julita Saner
0
1
2
16.06.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Pribylova/Maria Zotova
1
w/o
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko/Iva Primorac
0
<