W25 Vienna 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Almaty
WTA: W25 Kiryat Shmona
WTA: W25 Nanao
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Verbier
WTA: W25 Vienna
WTA: W25+H Bagnatica
WTA: W25+H Penza
WTA: W60 Jinan
WTA: W15 Batumi
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Haren
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Vrnjacka Banja
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Vienna live, $25K
W25 Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.08.19
fin
Tena Lukas
2
5
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
7
4
3
30.08.19
1/2
Tena Lukas
2
6
7
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
3
6
7
30.08.19
1/2
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
4
3
29.08.19
1/4
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
1
7
H2H
Victoria Kan
1
2
6
5
29.08.19
1/4
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
2
29.08.19
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
5
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
7
3
1
29.08.19
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
6
4
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
retired
0
3
0
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
0
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
0
4
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Jablonovska
0
1
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
1
6
4
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
4
1
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
1
4
7
6
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
1
1
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
2
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
4
6
4
26.08.19
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Kasatkina
0
1
2
26.08.19
1
st
round
Despina Papamichail
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
6
2
2
26.08.19
1
st
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
6
4
4
26.08.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
1
7
5
2
1
26.08.19
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
1
0
6
3
26.08.19
1
st
round
Monika Kilnarova
1
6
5
6
3
H2H
Olga Danilovic
retired
0
7
0
0
26.08.19
1
st
round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
2
3
27.08.19
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Stummer
0
2
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
3
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Popovic
0
4
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Katharina Hobgarski
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
1
6
8
6
0
27.08.19
1
st
round
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
1
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
1
3
6
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
2
0
27.08.19
1
st
round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
1
7
5
1
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
7
H2H
Yvonne Neuwirth
0
0
5
25.08.19
qual.
Betina Stummer
2
6
0
10
H2H
Emily Welker
1
2
6
3
25.08.19
qual.
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
6
4
7
25.08.19
qual.
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
7
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
3
5
25.08.19
qual.
Manca Pislak
2
6
5
17
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
4
7
15
25.08.19
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Gross
0
2
1
25.08.19
qual.
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
2
1
25.08.19
q 2
Betina Stummer
2
6
7
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
0
5
25.08.19
q 2
Yvonne Neuwirth
1
w/o
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
25.08.19
q 2
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
1
5
25.08.19
q 2
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
3
3
25.08.19
q 2
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Meyer
0
1
0
25.08.19
q 2
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
1
0
25.08.19
q 2
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Matea Mamic
0
2
0
25.08.19
q 2
Emily Welker
2
1
6
10
H2H
Iva Primorac
1
6
2
7
25.08.19
q 2
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Dshandshgava
0
3
4
25.08.19
q 2
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
0
0
25.08.19
q 2
Nikola Breckova
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Pantuckova
0
5
1
25.08.19
q 2
Anna Gross
2
1
6
10
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
6
2
7
25.08.19
q 1
Betina Stummer
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
5
3
25.08.19
q 1
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Ayline Esina Samardzic
0
2
3
25.08.19
q 1
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Koricinova
0
1
0
25.08.19
q 1
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Karadzhaeva
0
1
4
25.08.19
q 1
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Kucharova (2001)
0
2
2
25.08.19
q 1
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser
0
3
1
25.08.19
q 1
Matea Mamic
2
6
2
13
H2H
Selina Pichler
1
3
6
11
25.08.19
q 1
Maria Zotova
2
6
6
H2H
Liz Keller
0
3
3
25.08.19
q 1
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
1
2
25.08.19
q 1
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
3
25.08.19
q 1
Emily Welker
2
7
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
6
2
3
25.08.19
q 1
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
2
4
25.08.19
q 1
Emily Meyer
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kulhankova
0
0
2
25.08.19
q 1
Jovana Peric (SRB)
2
6
6
H2H
Natasa Kosanin
0
3
3
25.08.19
q 1
Anna Gross
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Sopkova
0
0
1
25.08.19
q 1
Irina Dshandshgava
2
7
6
H2H
Yasmina El Sayed
0
6
3
4
W25 Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.19
fin
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski
2
7
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
6
4
4
25.08.19
1/2
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher
0
5
6
1
25.08.19
1/2
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
1
25.08.19
1/4
Elena Bogdan/Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Bokor/Anna Gross
0
3
6
0
25.08.19
1/4
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Laura-Ioana Paar
1
6
4
8
25.08.19
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
6
5
2
25.08.19
1/4
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
7
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee/Julia Stamatova
0
1
5
25.08.19
1
st
round
Elena Bogdan/Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Jablonovska/Maria Zotova
0
1
3
25.08.19
1
st
round
Pei-Chi Lee/Julia Stamatova
2
7
6
H2H
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl
0
6
3
3
25.08.19
1
st
round
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser/Selina Pichler
0
2
0
25.08.19
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
3
6
7
25.08.19
1
st
round
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski
2
7
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus
0
5
2
25.08.19
1
st
round
Paula Arias Manjon/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Karadzhaeva/Liz Keller
0
2
0
25.08.19
1
st
round
Veronika Bokor/Anna Gross
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Kasatkina/Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
2
3
25.08.19
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu/Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Popovic/Anastasia Pribylova
0
1
4
<