W25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Stuttgart
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Anning
WTA: W25 Andijan
WTA: W25 Chiasso
WTA: W25 Osprey
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W80 Charlottesville
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bucaramanga
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
W25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.04.19
fin
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
1
2
7
6
1
26.04.19
1/2
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
2
1
26.04.19
1/2
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
3
3
25.04.19
1/4
Arantxa Rus
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
5
25.04.19
1/4
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
7
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
3
5
25.04.19
1/4
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
2
4
25.04.19
1/4
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
1
2
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
5
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
1
2
7
2
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
4
4
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Victoria Kan
2
7
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
5
2
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
5
3
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
0
4
4
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Naiktha Bains
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
2
2
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
1
6
1
6
3
24.04.19
2
nd
round
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
1
4
23.04.19
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
5
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
1
7
2
23.04.19
1
st
round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
4
3
23.04.19
1
st
round
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
2
1
23.04.19
1
st
round
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
3
5
23.04.19
1
st
round
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
2
2
23.04.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
0
1
3
23.04.19
1
st
round
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
2
5
23.04.19
1
st
round
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
3
5
23.04.19
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Compson
0
0
1
23.04.19
1
st
round
Deborah Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
2
3
23.04.19
1
st
round
Naiktha Bains
2
7
2
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
1
5
6
4
23.04.19
1
st
round
Jessica Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
2
2
23.04.19
1
st
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
7
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
3
5
23.04.19
1
st
round
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
1
2
23.04.19
1
st
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
1
3
23.04.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic
2
6
7
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
3
5
23.04.19
qual.
Arantxa Rus
2
3
7
11
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
6
3
9
23.04.19
qual.
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina El Sayed
0
4
1
23.04.19
qual.
Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo
0
3
2
23.04.19
qual.
Lou Brouleau
2
7
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
5
2
23.04.19
qual.
Mallaurie Noel
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
5
1
23.04.19
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
5
6
10
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
1
7
3
6
23.04.19
qual.
Lea Boskovic
2
6
7
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
3
5
23.04.19
qual.
Francesca Jones
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
1
3
6
8
23.04.19
q 1
Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
5
3
23.04.19
q 1
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
4
2
23.04.19
q 1
Chiara Scholl
2
4
7
10
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
6
5
8
23.04.19
q 1
Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Garbo
0
1
1
23.04.19
q 1
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
0
4
2
23.04.19
q 1
Yasmina El Sayed
2
6
6
H2H
Micol Sanna
0
0
4
23.04.19
q 1
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
2
2
23.04.19
q 1
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
0
1
23.04.19
q 1
Mallaurie Noel
1
6
5
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
retired
0
4
0
23.04.19
q 1
Sara Cakarevic
2
5
7
10
H2H
Yana Morderger
1
7
6
3
4
23.04.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
1
3
23.04.19
q 1
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Dessolis
0
4
3
23.04.19
q 1
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
0
1
23.04.19
q 1
Federica Bilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
5
3
23.04.19
q 1
Francesca Jones
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
6
2
2
23.04.19
q 1
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luisa Stefani
1
7
8
3
7
W25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.19
fin
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia
1
w/o
H2H
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
0
21.04.19
1/2
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Sara Cakarevic
0
3
3
21.04.19
1/2
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
0
2
1
21.04.19
1/4
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri
0
2
1
21.04.19
1/4
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
7
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Nina Potocnik
0
2
5
21.04.19
1/4
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Sara Cakarevic
2
7
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Margot Yerolymos
0
5
1
21.04.19
1/4
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Chiara Scholl
1
6
0
4
21.04.19
1
st
round
Federica Bilardo/Tatiana Pieri
2
6
2
10
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
4
6
7
21.04.19
1
st
round
Martina Caregaro/Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Qinwen Zheng
0
3
4
21.04.19
1
st
round
Elena Bogdan/Chiara Scholl
1
w/o
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Cristina Ene
0
21.04.19
1
st
round
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia
2
7
6
H2H
Tatiana Bua/Warona Mdlulwa
0
6
3
4
21.04.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic/Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo/Martina Spigarelli
0
4
3
21.04.19
1
st
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Margot Yerolymos
2
1
6
10
H2H
Naiktha Bains/Gabriella Taylor
1
6
3
7
21.04.19
1
st
round
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Diana Maria Mihail
0
4
2
21.04.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
6
7
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando/Polina Leykina
0
3
5
<