W25 Olomouc 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Lausanne
WTA: W25 Aschaffenburg
WTA: W25 Baja
WTA: W25 Gatineau
WTA: W25 Imola
WTA: W25 Olomouc
WTA: W25 Palmela
WTA: W25 Qujing
WTA: W60 Berkeley
WTA: W80 Biarritz
WTA: W80 Nur Sultan
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Don Benito
WTA: W15 Lima
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Olomouc live, $25K
W25 Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.07.19
fin
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Soylu
0
3
4
19.07.19
1/2
Ipek Soylu
2
6
7
H2H
Johana Markova
0
3
5
19.07.19
1/2
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
1
1
18.07.19
1/4
Ipek Soylu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Denisa Satralova
1
6
1
0
18.07.19
1/4
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
2
3
18.07.19
1/4
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
2
18.07.19
1/4
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
2
4
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
1
6
2
1
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Chantal Skamlova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
1
6
3
0
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Denisa Satralova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
1
1
7
4
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
0
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Jesika Maleckova
2
7
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
0
5
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
3
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
4
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Johana Markova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
4
6
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
0
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
1
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Lucie Hradecka
2
6
2
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
1
2
6
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
2
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
7
H2H
Petra Csabi
0
4
5
16.07.19
1
st
round
Denisa Satralova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
3
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
2
6
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
4
6
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Nikola Tomanova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
1
5
6
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Pantuckova
1
7
2
2
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
1
4
6
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
0
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
1
4
7
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Johana Markova
2
6
7
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
2
6
9
16.07.19
1
st
round
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzana Zlochova
0
4
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
4
1
15.07.19
qual.
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
3
3
15.07.19
qual.
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
3
3
15.07.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
2
1
15.07.19
qual.
Yana Morderger
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
1
5
15.07.19
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
3
2
15.07.19
qual.
Nika Radisic
2
7
6
11
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
6
1
7
4
9
15.07.19
qual.
Petra Csabi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
6
4
7
15.07.19
qual.
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
1
1
6
7
14.07.19
q 1
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
0
3
2
14.07.19
q 1
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
2
4
14.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
0
6
10
H2H
Sabina Machalova
1
6
3
5
14.07.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Adela Jarosova
0
1
1
14.07.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
7
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
3
5
14.07.19
q 1
Yana Morderger
2
6
7
H2H
Klara Hajkova
0
4
6
3
14.07.19
q 1
Barbora Miklova
2
6
7
H2H
Denisa Pospisilova
0
1
5
14.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Justyna Malatinska
0
5
3
14.07.19
q 1
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Tarajova
0
2
1
14.07.19
q 1
Veronika Vlkovska
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
4
6
4
14.07.19
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
3
3
14.07.19
q 1
Nikola Breckova
2
6
4
14
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
1
4
6
12
14.07.19
q 1
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Sedlackova
0
0
3
14.07.19
q 1
Nika Radisic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
1
6
0
6
14.07.19
q 1
Petra Csabi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lenka Stara
1
6
2
4
14.07.19
q 1
Darja Vidmanova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Victoria Muntean
1
6
1
6
W25 Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.19
fin
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
4
11
H2H
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova
1
3
6
9
14.07.19
1/2
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
1
4
6
7
14.07.19
1/2
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna
0
4
3
14.07.19
1/4
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Anastasia Vdovenco
0
2
3
14.07.19
1/4
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova
0
3
1
14.07.19
1/4
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale/Valeriya Strakhova
0
1
0
14.07.19
1/4
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna
2
7
6
H2H
Oona Orpana/Lenka Stara
0
5
0
14.07.19
1
st
round
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova
2
7
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Anastasia Pribylova
0
5
0
14.07.19
1
st
round
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
4
6
11
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova/Ipek Soylu
1
6
2
9
14.07.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
0
1
1
14.07.19
1
st
round
Rutuja Bhosale/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
7
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Barbora Miklova
0
2
6
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Nikola Breckova/Anastasia Vdovenco
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
6
3
8
14.07.19
1
st
round
Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova
2
6
6
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova/Sofia Milatova
0
3
4
14.07.19
1
st
round
Oona Orpana/Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
0
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna
2
7
6
H2H
Karolina Vlckova/Veronika Vlkovska
0
6
3
4
<