W25 Olomouc 2019 live score

W25 Olomouc live, $25K

wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.19
fin
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 3 4
19.07.19
1/2
Ipek Soylu 2 6 7
Johana Markova 0 3 5
19.07.19
1/2
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 1 1
18.07.19
1/4
Ipek Soylu 2 4 6 6
Denisa Allertova 1 6 1 0
18.07.19
1/4
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 3
18.07.19
1/4
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 2
18.07.19
1/4
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 4
17.07.19
2nd round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 1 6 2 1
17.07.19
2nd round
Chantal Skamlova 2 1 6 6
Oona Orpana 1 6 3 0
17.07.19
2nd round
Denisa Allertova 2 6 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 1 7 4
17.07.19
2nd round
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 0 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 5 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 6 2 6
Martina Colmegna 1 4 6 3
15.07.19
1st round
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 0 1
15.07.19
1st round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 1 1
16.07.19
1st round
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 2 6
Denisa Hindova 1 2 6 2
16.07.19
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 2 4
16.07.19
1st round
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Petra Csabi 0 4 5
16.07.19
1st round
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 3 2
16.07.19
1st round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 2 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 61
16.07.19
1st round
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 4 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 5 6 3
16.07.19
1st round
Yana Morderger 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 1 72 2 3
16.07.19
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 1 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 6 1
16.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 0 4
16.07.19
1st round
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 5 6
Darja Vidmanova 1 4 7 2
16.07.19
1st round
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 69
16.07.19
1st round
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 1
16.07.19
1st round
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 1
15.07.19
qual.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 3 3
15.07.19
qual.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 3
15.07.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 2 1
15.07.19
qual.
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova 0 1 5
15.07.19
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 3 2
15.07.19
qual.
Nika Radisic 2 7 6 11
Veronika Vlkovska 1 61 74 9
15.07.19
qual.
Petra Csabi 2 3 6 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 4 7
15.07.19
qual.
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 1 6 7
14.07.19
q 1
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 2
14.07.19
q 1
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 4
14.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 0 6 10
Sabina Machalova 1 6 3 5
14.07.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Adela Jarosova 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Martina Pradova 0 3 5
14.07.19
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Klara Hajkova 0 4 63
14.07.19
q 1
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Denisa Pospisilova 0 1 5
14.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 5 3
14.07.19
q 1
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Romana Tarajova 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 2 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 4 6 4
14.07.19
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 3
14.07.19
q 1
Nikola Breckova 2 6 4 14
Ludmila Kareisova 1 4 6 12
14.07.19
q 1
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 3
14.07.19
q 1
Nika Radisic 2 2 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 6 0 6
14.07.19
q 1
Petra Csabi 2 4 6 10
Lenka Stara 1 6 2 4
14.07.19
q 1
Darja Vidmanova 2 4 6 10
Victoria Muntean 1 6 1 6
wta double Clay Czech Republic W25 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
fin
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 4 11
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 1 3 6 9
14.07.19
1/2
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 1 10
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 7
14.07.19
1/2
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna 0 4 3
14.07.19
1/4
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Anastasia Vdovenco 0 2 3
14.07.19
1/4
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova 0 3 1
14.07.19
1/4
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale/Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 0
14.07.19
1/4
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Oona Orpana/Lenka Stara 0 5 0
14.07.19
1st round
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 2 7 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 0
14.07.19
1st round
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 4 6 11
Tereza Mihalikova/Ipek Soylu 1 6 2 9
14.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 0 1 1
14.07.19
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova/Barbora Miklova 0 2 62
14.07.19
1st round
Nikola Breckova/Anastasia Vdovenco 2 2 6 10
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 1 6 3 8
14.07.19
1st round
Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova/Sofia Milatova 0 3 4
14.07.19
1st round
Oona Orpana/Lenka Stara 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 0 3
14.07.19
1st round
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Karolina Vlckova/Veronika Vlkovska 0 63 4
<