W25 Nonthaburi 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Nonthaburi live, $25K
W25 Nonthaburi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.02.20
fin
Ankita Raina
2
6
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
3
5
31.01.20
1/2
Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
3
1
31.01.20
1/2
Chloe Paquet
2
6
1
6
H2H
Xinyu Wang
1
3
6
4
30.01.20
1/4
Ankita Raina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
1
4
6
4
30.01.20
1/4
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
1
4
30.01.20
1/4
Leonie Kung
2
4
6
6
H2H
Supapitch Kuearum
1
6
1
3
30.01.20
1/4
Xinyu Wang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Patcharin Cheapchadej
1
4
6
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
7
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
6
7
1
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Ankita Raina
2
7
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
6
1
2
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
0
1
2
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
7
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
0
2
6
5
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
4
1
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
4
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Xinyu Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang
0
2
5
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Supapitch Kuearum
2
0
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
1
6
4
3
27.01.20
1
st
round
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
3
5
27.01.20
1
st
round
Chloe Paquet
2
3
6
6
H2H
Chompoothip Jandakate
1
6
1
0
27.01.20
1
st
round
Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
7
7
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
0
6
5
6
4
28.01.20
1
st
round
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
0
3
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
2
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
4
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
1
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
7
H2H
Junri Namigata
0
4
6
7
28.01.20
1
st
round
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori
0
2
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Xiaodi You
2
7
6
H2H
Aunchisa Chanta
0
6
4
3
28.01.20
1
st
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
7
H2H
Nudnida Luangnam
0
4
5
28.01.20
1
st
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroko Kuwata
0
5
2
28.01.20
1
st
round
Leonie Kung
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
1
6
2
3
28.01.20
1
st
round
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
1
4
28.01.20
1
st
round
Xinyu Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Abigail Tere-Apisah
0
6
2
3
28.01.20
1
st
round
Supapitch Kuearum
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
1
3
6
1
27.01.20
qual.
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rina Saigo
1
7
5
1
4
27.01.20
qual.
Erika Sema
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
1
6
3
3
27.01.20
qual.
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
0
2
3
27.01.20
qual.
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
7
7
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima
0
6
4
5
27.01.20
qual.
Abigail Tere-Apisah
1
3
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
retired
0
1
27.01.20
qual.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
2
2
26.01.20
q 2
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Himeno Sakatsume
1
2
6
7
26.01.20
q 2
Erika Sema
2
7
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
6
6
0
26.01.20
q 2
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi
0
0
1
26.01.20
q 2
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
7
H2H
Zeel Desai
0
3
5
26.01.20
q 2
Nigina Abduraimova
2
4
7
11
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng
1
6
5
9
26.01.20
q 2
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Michika Ozeki
0
3
2
26.01.20
q 2
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
1
1
26.01.20
q 2
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Watsachol Sawatdee
0
3
4
26.01.20
q 2
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Minokoshi
0
1
4
26.01.20
q 2
Rina Saigo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sakura Hondo
1
6
3
7
26.01.20
q 2
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Zhang
0
3
2
26.01.20
q 2
Moyuka Uchijima
2
7
1
10
H2H
Eunhye Lee
1
6
3
6
1
25.01.20
q 1
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
6
H2H
Dolavee Tumthong
0
1
3
25.01.20
q 1
Erika Sema
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
0
2
25.01.20
q 1
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
0
1
1
25.01.20
q 1
Mai Minokoshi
2
6
6
H2H
Arisara Jongma
0
0
0
25.01.20
q 1
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
H2H
Jaipet Anontaweesil
0
1
1
25.01.20
q 1
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Mihika Yadav
0
1
4
25.01.20
q 1
Michika Ozeki
2
6
7
H2H
Jiho Shin
0
2
6
5
25.01.20
q 1
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
5
7
10
H2H
Mei Yamaguchi
1
7
5
7
25.01.20
q 1
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Yatawee Chimchum
0
1
1
25.01.20
q 1
Ho Ching Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Man Ying Maggie Ng
0
6
6
2
25.01.20
q 1
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
6
6
H2H
Aaliya Ebrahim
0
3
1
25.01.20
q 1
Kwan Yau Ng
2
5
7
11
H2H
Eri Shimizu
1
7
6
2
9
25.01.20
q 1
Ying Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Rada Manataweewat
0
1
1
25.01.20
q 1
Watsachol Sawatdee
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kamonwan Buayam
1
7
5
1
8
25.01.20
q 1
Zeel Desai
2
6
6
H2H
Humera Baharmus
0
1
0
25.01.20
q 1
Yui Chikaraishi
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Se Jang
0
1
2
25.01.20
q 1
Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
0
1
4
25.01.20
q 1
Sakura Hondo
1
5
H2H
Ayumi Morita
retired
0
4
25.01.20
q 1
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
3
4
25.01.20
q 1
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Robu Kajitani
0
1
0
25.01.20
q 1
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Natthapat Piwbangruk
0
2
1
25.01.20
q 1
Maelys Bougrat
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ari Matsumoto
1
6
6
5
2
25.01.20
q 1
Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
7
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
4
6
3
25.01.20
q 1
Sakura Hosogi
2
7
6
H2H
Natasha Sengphrachanh
0
5
4
W25 Nonthaburi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.01.20
fin
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Supapitch Kuearum/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
0
4
2
30.01.20
1/2
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Nicoleta Dascalu
0
2
4
30.01.20
1/2
Supapitch Kuearum/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage
0
4
4
29.01.20
1/4
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
2
10
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang
1
3
6
7
29.01.20
1/4
Akgul Amanmuradova/Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds/Ramu Ueda
0
1
2
29.01.20
1/4
Supapitch Kuearum/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini/Simona Waltert
1
6
3
8
29.01.20
1/4
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage
2
7
6
H2H
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej
0
5
2
27.01.20
1
st
round
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
7
H2H
Miyabi Inoue/Jia Qi Kang
0
4
5
27.01.20
1
st
round
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Robu Kajitani/Peangtarn Plipuech
0
2
3
27.01.20
1
st
round
Akgul Amanmuradova/Nicoleta Dascalu
2
3
7
10
H2H
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawatdee
1
6
6
5
8
27.01.20
1
st
round
Chanel Simmonds/Ramu Ueda
2
7
6
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng/Fang Ying Xun
0
5
3
27.01.20
1
st
round
Supapitch Kuearum/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
7
6
H2H
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee
0
5
4
27.01.20
1
st
round
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Junri Namigata/Xiaodi You
0
1
3
28.01.20
1
st
round
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Leonie Kung
0
6
4
0
28.01.20
1
st
round
Lucrezia Stefanini/Simona Waltert
2
6
2
10
H2H
Erika Sema/Tamarine Tanasugarn
1
2
6
8
<