W25 Minsk 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Houston
WTA: Taipei
WTA: W100 Tokyo
WTA: W25 Gwalior
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Minsk live, $25K
W25 Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.19
fin
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
4
3
15.11.19
1/2
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
1
1
15.11.19
1/2
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
2
3
14.11.19
1/4
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
0
3
14.11.19
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
4
1
14.11.19
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
1
3
14.11.19
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
6
H2H
Emma Raducanu
0
5
2
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
2
4
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
3
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Jessica Pieri
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
2
2
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Lucia Bronzetti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
0
1
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
6
3
1
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
2
7
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
5
6
5
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
4
4
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Emma Raducanu
2
6
7
H2H
Lara Salden
0
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
1
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya
0
1
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
4
5
12.11.19
1
st
round
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
3
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
4
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Aliona Falei
0
2
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk
0
2
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Jessica Pieri
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komar
0
6
5
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
1
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
7
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
0
2
6
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
2
1
12.11.19
1
st
round
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
1
6
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval
2
5
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
7
5
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
0
2
0
11.11.19
qual.
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
2
2
11.11.19
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
2
4
11.11.19
qual.
Suzan Lamens
2
7
3
10
H2H
Olga Doroshina
1
6
5
6
1
11.11.19
qual.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
5
4
11.11.19
qual.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
7
7
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
5
5
11.11.19
qual.
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
1
4
11.11.19
qual.
Kristina Dmitruk
2
3
7
10
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
6
6
6
7
11.11.19
qual.
Anastasiya Komar
2
1
6
13
H2H
Evgeniya Levashova
1
6
3
11
10.11.19
q 1
Polina Leykina
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
4
6
5
10.11.19
q 1
Ilona Kremen
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
6
5
4
10.11.19
q 1
Olga Doroshina
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Khomutsianskaya
0
2
5
10.11.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
1
1
10.11.19
q 1
Evgeniya Levashova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
6
4
0
10.11.19
q 1
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
3
0
10.11.19
q 1
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
1
10.11.19
q 1
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Evialina Laskevich
0
3
4
10.11.19
q 1
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova
0
3
2
10.11.19
q 1
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
6
4
H2H
Hanna Sokal
retired
0
3
1
10.11.19
q 1
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
0
6
10.11.19
q 1
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
4
2
10.11.19
q 1
Kristina Dmitruk
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
0
3
4
10.11.19
q 1
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova
0
1
4
10.11.19
q 1
Jana Kolodynska
2
1
6
10
H2H
Polina Monova
1
6
2
7
10.11.19
q 1
Anastasiya Komar
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Kudryavtseva
0
4
6
6
W25 Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
fin
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
7
7
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
0
6
3
6
4
10.11.19
1/2
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
1
w/o
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina
0
10.11.19
1/2
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen
1
7
1
3
10.11.19
1/4
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
4
10.11.19
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina
0
6
9
3
10.11.19
1/4
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
0
3
1
10.11.19
1/4
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina
0
10.11.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
6
6
10.11.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina
2
7
4
10
H2H
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Kseniya Yersh
1
5
6
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Levashova/Valeriya Yushchenko
0
1
2
10.11.19
1
st
round
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
1
6
11
H2H
Aliona Falei/Anastasiya Komar
1
6
1
9
10.11.19
1
st
round
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
4
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
0
3
2
10.11.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti/Jessica Pieri
0
3
3
10.11.19
1
st
round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicoleta Dascalu
0
3
4
<