W25 Minsk 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: W100 Manchester
WTA: W25 Akko
WTA: W25 Hengyang
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W25 Sumter
WTA: W60 Barcelona
WTA: W60+H Rome
WTA: W15 Amarante
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Kaltenkirchen
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Wesley Chapel
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Minsk live, $25K
W25 Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.19
fin
Francesca Jones
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
1
6
6
6
1
14.06.19
1/2
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
2
3
14.06.19
1/2
Francesca Jones
2
7
5
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
1
5
7
3
13.06.19
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
6
2
2
13.06.19
1/4
Irina Fetecau
2
7
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
5
7
2
5
13.06.19
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
4
3
13.06.19
1/4
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
0
3
2
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Alexandra Perper
2
7
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
6
2
1
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
2
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
3
3
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
0
1
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
5
3
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
4
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
7
10
2
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
retired
0
6
1
12.06.19
2
nd
round
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
4
4
10.06.19
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian
1
5
H2H
Caroline Werner
retired
0
0
10.06.19
1
st
round
Daria Lodikova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
1
7
5
3
10.06.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
4
1
11.06.19
1
st
round
Alexandra Perper
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
6
4
3
11.06.19
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
4
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
1
11.06.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
3
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Irina Fetecau
2
4
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
6
2
1
11.06.19
1
st
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
0
1
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
3
5
11.06.19
1
st
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
4
11.06.19
1
st
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
4
6
1
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
retired
0
6
2
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Francesca Jones
2
7
2
7
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
1
6
2
6
6
5
11.06.19
1
st
round
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
1
3
7
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Montserrat Gonzalez
1
3
6
2
11.06.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
5
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
retired
0
1
10.06.19
qual.
Montserrat Gonzalez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
6
4
8
10.06.19
qual.
Alexandra Perper
2
7
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
5
0
10.06.19
qual.
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
2
3
10.06.19
qual.
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
5
10
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
1
7
6
10.06.19
qual.
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
2
3
10.06.19
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
2
7
3
10.06.19
qual.
Anna Ukolova
2
6
7
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
2
6
4
10.06.19
qual.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
4
7
3
4
09.06.19
q 1
Ksenia Palkina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
4
6
7
09.06.19
q 1
Montserrat Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
2
3
09.06.19
q 1
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
4
4
09.06.19
q 1
Alexandra Perper
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava
0
0
0
09.06.19
q 1
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
0
1
09.06.19
q 1
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
2
4
09.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
1
6
6
3
5
09.06.19
q 1
Diana Demidova
1
6
1
H2H
Ipek Oz
retired
0
1
0
09.06.19
q 1
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
1
2
09.06.19
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
6
1
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
retired
0
1
0
09.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
0
1
2
09.06.19
q 1
Anna Ukolova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen
1
6
2
7
09.06.19
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
0
0
09.06.19
q 1
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk
0
2
3
09.06.19
q 1
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
2
09.06.19
q 1
Mihaela Djakovic
2
3
6
15
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
6
3
13
W25 Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.19
fin
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
1
7
4
4
8
09.06.19
1/2
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
1
w/o
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian
0
09.06.19
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
0
4
0
09.06.19
1/4
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina
1
6
2
5
09.06.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
0
4
09.06.19
1/4
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
4
1
09.06.19
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
4
18
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
4
6
16
09.06.19
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
0
10
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Valeriya Strakhova
1
4
6
7
09.06.19
1
st
round
Angelica Moratelli/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Anna Kubareva
0
0
3
09.06.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova/Shalimar Talbi
0
3
2
09.06.19
1
st
round
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
2
6
10
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka/Hanna Sokal
1
6
3
6
09.06.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
4
1
09.06.19
1
st
round
Polina Leykina/Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava/Alesya Yakubovich
0
2
2
09.06.19
1
st
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Jaqueline Cristian
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Daria Lodikova
0
5
3
09.06.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
4
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic/Olga Ianchuk
retired
0
1
<