W25 Marbella 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: New York
WTA: Prague
WTA: W25 Marbella
WTA: W25 Montemor O
WTA: W15 Otocec
WTA: W15 Trieste
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Marbella live, $25K
W25 Marbella
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.09.20
fin
Qinwen Zheng
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
1
6
4
4
04.09.20
1/2
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
1
4
04.09.20
1/2
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
1
02.09.20
1/4
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
1
3
03.09.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
7
7
H2H
Alice Rame
0
5
5
03.09.20
1/4
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
7
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
3
5
03.09.20
1/4
Alina Charaeva
2
7
7
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
5
5
01.09.20
2
nd
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
0
4
01.09.20
2
nd
round
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
3
1
01.09.20
2
nd
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
0
02.09.20
2
nd
round
Alice Rame
2
7
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
5
2
02.09.20
2
nd
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
7
H2H
Alize Lim
0
2
6
5
02.09.20
2
nd
round
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
3
2
02.09.20
2
nd
round
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
7
1
3
02.09.20
2
nd
round
Alina Charaeva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Clara Burel
1
4
6
4
31.08.20
1
st
round
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
0
0
2
31.08.20
1
st
round
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
3
1
31.08.20
1
st
round
Emeline Dartron
2
6
7
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
1
6
3
31.08.20
1
st
round
Clara Burel
2
6
0
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
1
3
6
0
31.08.20
1
st
round
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
3
4
01.09.20
1
st
round
Alize Lim
2
6
4
7
H2H
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
1
4
6
6
0
01.09.20
1
st
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
3
7
H2H
Marta Custic
1
1
6
6
4
01.09.20
1
st
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
4
5
01.09.20
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
0
2
01.09.20
1
st
round
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
1
1
01.09.20
1
st
round
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Muntean
0
2
5
01.09.20
1
st
round
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
2
1
01.09.20
1
st
round
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
2
1
01.09.20
1
st
round
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
3
01.09.20
1
st
round
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
0
1
01.09.20
1
st
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
4
1
30.08.20
qual.
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
1
2
30.08.20
qual.
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
2
0
6
10
H2H
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez
1
6
2
8
31.08.20
qual.
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Helene Pellicano
1
4
7
6
31.08.20
qual.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
2
2
31.08.20
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Tamira Paszek
1
4
6
5
31.08.20
qual.
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
7
6
H2H
Karen Marthiens
0
5
1
30.08.20
q 2
Tamira Paszek
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
4
3
30.08.20
q 2
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova
0
2
1
30.08.20
q 2
Maria Lota Kaul
2
4
7
10
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
6
2
7
30.08.20
q 2
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Karlsson Hantzis
0
1
0
30.08.20
q 2
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
7
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
3
5
30.08.20
q 2
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Jurna
0
1
1
30.08.20
q 2
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Praefke
0
2
2
30.08.20
q 2
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Simunyu
0
0
3
30.08.20
q 2
Karen Marthiens
2
6
7
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
4
5
30.08.20
q 2
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
2
4
30.08.20
q 2
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
1
2
30.08.20
q 2
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
1
4
6
6
29.08.20
q 1
Louise Lampla
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Gomez
0
0
1
29.08.20
q 1
Maria Lota Kaul
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
5
1
29.08.20
q 1
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
5
11
H2H
Anastasia Kouchnareva
1
2
7
9
29.08.20
q 1
Pia Praefke
2
6
6
H2H
Didi Bredberg Canizares
0
3
4
29.08.20
q 1
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Natividad Lopez Diaz
0
0
1
29.08.20
q 1
Klara Ondrejcekova
2
6
6
H2H
Eleanor Baglow
0
4
2
29.08.20
q 1
Simona Karlsson Hantzis
2
3
6
10
H2H
Iman Khan
1
6
2
5
29.08.20
q 1
Karen Marthiens
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Nunez
0
3
0
29.08.20
q 1
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Anait Arutyunyan
0
2
3
29.08.20
q 1
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
4
29.08.20
q 1
Celine Simunyu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Fanny Norin
1
6
3
5
29.08.20
q 1
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
2
6
6
H2H
Anais Peralta Criado
0
0
1
29.08.20
q 1
Elizabeth Jurna
2
6
7
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea
0
2
5
W25 Marbella
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.09.20
fin
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Victoria Muntean
0
3
2
03.09.20
1/2
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
3
4
03.09.20
1/2
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Victoria Muntean
2
2
7
10
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
5
7
02.09.20
1/4
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Qinwen Zheng
0
1
2
02.09.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri/Lexie Stevens
0
4
1
02.09.20
1/4
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos
0
1
4
02.09.20
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Jurna/Karen Marthiens
0
0
3
31.08.20
1
st
round
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist/Fanny Norin
0
1
0
31.08.20
1
st
round
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul/Tamira Paszek
0
2
4
31.08.20
1
st
round
Yasmine Mansouri/Lexie Stevens
2
6
2
10
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne/Celine Simunyu
1
3
6
6
31.08.20
1
st
round
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Anait Arutyunyan/Isabella Nunez
0
3
0
31.08.20
1
st
round
Elizabeth Jurna/Karen Marthiens
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Gomez/Natividad Lopez Diaz
0
0
3
31.08.20
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Victoria Muntean
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
5
01.09.20
1
st
round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
2
1
01.09.20
1
st
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
w/o
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
<