W25 Lagos 2019 live score

W25 Lagos live, $25K

wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
fin
Sada Nahimana 2 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 4 3
12.10.19
1/2
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 2
12.10.19
1/2
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 1
10.10.19
1/4
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 3 4
10.10.19
1/4
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 3
10.10.19
1/4
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 2 4
12.10.19
1/4
Laura Pigossi 2 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 0 5 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 2 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 62 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Blessing Samuel 0 0 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Riya Bhatia 2 2 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 1 6 2 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 4 1
09.10.19
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Isabella Kruger 0 65 3
08.10.19
1st round
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Anu Ayegbusi 0 3 4
08.10.19
1st round
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Omolade Aderemi 0 1 0
08.10.19
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 1 0
08.10.19
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Sarah Adegoke 0 0 5
08.10.19
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 7 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 5 2
08.10.19
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 2
08.10.19
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 0
08.10.19
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 1 2
08.10.19
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 2 3
08.10.19
1st round
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 0 0 0
08.10.19
1st round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 2
08.10.19
1st round
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 4
08.10.19
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 1 3
08.10.19
1st round
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 0 2
08.10.19
1st round
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 2 2
08.10.19
1st round
Isabella Kruger 2 3 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 0 4
06.10.19
qual.
Isabella Kruger 1 6 1
Blessing Anuna retired 0 0 0
06.10.19
qual.
Omolade Aderemi 1 w/o
Carla Touly 0
07.10.19
qual.
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Peace P Udoh 0 1 1
07.10.19
qual.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 0 1 1
07.10.19
qual.
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Serena Teluwo 0 2 4
07.10.19
qual.
Patience Onebamhoin 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 0 1
07.10.19
qual.
Anu Ayegbusi 2 6 3 10
Marne Dercksen 1 2 6 7
07.10.19
qual.
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 7 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 66 3
06.10.19
q 1
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Jumai Muhammed 0 3 1
06.10.19
q 1
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 2 1 6 11
Abiodun Oyegoke 1 6 3 9
06.10.19
q 1
Anu Ayegbusi 2 1 6 10
Ronke Akingbade 1 6 0 5
06.10.19
q 1
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 2 6 6
Amarachi Odoh 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo 0 3 3
wta double Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
fin
Rutuja Bhosale/Laura Pigossi 2 4 6 10
Sandra Samir/Prarthana Thombare 1 6 4 7
06.10.19
1/2
Rutuja Bhosale/Laura Pigossi 2 4 6 10
Nika Kukharchuk/Fanny Ostlund 1 6 4 7
06.10.19
1/2
Sandra Samir/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Lexie Stevens 0 4 3
06.10.19
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Laura Pigossi 2 7 3 10
Chiraz Bechri/Jasmin Jebawy 1 5 6 6
06.10.19
1/4
Nika Kukharchuk/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ronke Akingbade/Blessing Anuna 0 0 1
06.10.19
1/4
Sandra Samir/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 1 10
Anette Munozova/Alexandra Riley 1 69 6 6
06.10.19
1/4
Sada Nahimana/Lexie Stevens 2 6 7
Tamara Curovic/Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Ronke Akingbade/Blessing Anuna 2 7 3 11
Patience Onebamhoin/Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 1 5 6 9
06.10.19
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Osariemen Airhunmwunde/Anu Ayegbusi 0 1 0
06.10.19
1st round
Chiraz Bechri/Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Sarah Adegoke/Allyson Nancy Onya 0 2 0
06.10.19
1st round
Nika Kukharchuk/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo/Peace P Udoh 0 0 0
06.10.19
1st round
Anette Munozova/Alexandra Riley 2 7 6
Sathwika Sama/Saumya Vig 0 610 0
06.10.19
1st round
Sandra Samir/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 3 10
Adesuwa Osabuohien/Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 1 2 6 5
06.10.19
1st round
Sada Nahimana/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim/Jumai Muhammed 0 0 0
06.10.19
1st round
Tamara Curovic/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Abiodun Oyegoke/Blessing Samuel 0 1 0
<