W25 Kazan 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Plantation
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Kazan live, $25K
W25 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.19
fin
Varvara Flink
1
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
retired
0
2
25.01.19
1/2
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Stefkova
0
0
3
25.01.19
1/2
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
4
4
24.01.19
1/4
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
1
2
24.01.19
1/4
Barbora Stefkova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
4
1
24.01.19
1/4
Dalma Galfi
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
6
3
1
24.01.19
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
6
5
4
22.01.19
2
nd
round
Barbora Stefkova
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
0
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
2
4
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
3
1
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Al Nabhani
0
1
3
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
2
0
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
2
0
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Valeriya Yushchenko
1
6
3
H2H
Polina Monova
retired
0
1
0
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Vlada Koval
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
5
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
1
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
0
1
21.01.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
1
6
2
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Fatma Al Nabhani
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
6
5
6
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
4
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
1
7
4
3
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kamenskaya
0
1
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Katarzyna Kawa
2
2
6
6
H2H
Azaliya Badegyeva
1
6
0
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
0
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
2
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Yana Sizikova
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
2
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Barbora Stefkova
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
3
4
22.01.19
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
4
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
1
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
4
4
22.01.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Miharu Imanishi
0
2
3
21.01.19
qual.
Viktoria Kamenskaya
2
6
3
10
H2H
Freya Christie
1
4
6
1
21.01.19
qual.
Karin Kennel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova
1
5
6
5
21.01.19
qual.
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
4
3
21.01.19
qual.
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
1
4
6
4
21.01.19
qual.
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
4
3
21.01.19
qual.
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
2
2
20.01.19
q 1
Viktoria Kamenskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
0
1
4
20.01.19
q 1
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lou Adler
1
1
7
6
8
20.01.19
q 1
Karin Kennel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya
1
3
6
7
20.01.19
q 1
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
3
6
10
H2H
Darya Astakhova
1
6
2
8
20.01.19
q 1
Freya Christie
2
6
1
11
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
4
6
9
20.01.19
q 1
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Kubanova
0
3
0
20.01.19
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
0
0
20.01.19
q 1
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
6
4
1
20.01.19
q 1
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Gabueva
0
1
4
20.01.19
q 1
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
1
2
20.01.19
q 1
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
2
2
20.01.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
1
W25 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
fin
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina
0
4
3
20.01.19
1/2
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
0
3
3
20.01.19
1/2
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Yana Sizikova
0
2
4
20.01.19
1/4
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
5
10
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
3
7
5
20.01.19
1/4
Ilona Kremen/Yana Sizikova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
6
5
7
20.01.19
1/4
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
1
w/o
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Monova
0
20.01.19
1/4
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
1
6
10
H2H
Freya Christie/Dalma Galfi
1
6
4
8
20.01.19
1
st
round
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Azaliya Badegyeva/Ralina Kalimullina
1
1
6
7
20.01.19
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Valeriya Yushchenko
0
3
2
20.01.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Monova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anastasia Sukhotina
1
4
6
7
20.01.19
1
st
round
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
7
2
10
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Kruzhkova
1
5
6
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Polina Golubovskaya/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Miharu Imanishi/Anna Morgina
0
6
3
3
20.01.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
7
H2H
Karin Kennel/Valeriya Strakhova
0
4
5
20.01.19
1
st
round
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Fatma Al Nabhani/Shalimar Talbi
1
6
3
6
20.01.19
1
st
round
Freya Christie/Dalma Galfi
2
7
6
H2H
Lou Adler/Victoria Mikhaylova
0
6
0
2
<