W25 Hamamatsu 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Hamamatsu live, $25K
W25 Hamamatsu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
fin
Eri Hozumi
1
7
1
4
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
retired
0
6
5
18.10.19
1/2
Eri Hozumi
2
6
6
H2H
Mei Yamaguchi
0
2
1
18.10.19
1/2
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Hiromi Abe
0
2
2
17.10.19
1/4
Eri Hozumi
2
7
6
H2H
Ayano Shimizu
0
5
3
17.10.19
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Miharu Imanishi
0
1
2
17.10.19
1/4
Mei Yamaguchi
2
5
6
7
H2H
Akiko Omae
1
7
1
6
4
17.10.19
1/4
Hiromi Abe
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
2
3
15.10.19
2
nd
round
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ushijima
0
2
2
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Akiko Omae
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ari Matsumoto
1
3
6
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Miharu Imanishi
2
6
7
H2H
Sakura Hondo
0
1
6
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Eri Hozumi
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
0
3
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Funa Kozaki
0
2
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuuki Tanaka
0
2
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Mei Yamaguchi
1
7
1
H2H
Naomi Cheong
retired
0
5
0
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Hiromi Abe
2
4
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
1
6
3
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Miharu Imanishi
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Takada
0
1
0
14.10.19
1
st
round
Draginja Vukovic
2
6
7
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
4
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Yuuki Tanaka
2
6
5
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
1
3
7
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Akiko Omae
2
6
6
H2H
Nao Shimoji
0
1
0
15.10.19
1
st
round
Eri Hozumi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Himeno Sakatsume
1
7
6
5
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
6
H2H
Aldila Sutjiadi
0
1
0
15.10.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Riko Sawayanagi
0
4
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Ari Matsumoto
2
6
6
H2H
Kisa Yoshioka
0
3
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Risa Ushijima
2
7
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
0
5
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Haruna Arakawa
2
6
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
0
2
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
0
3
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Mei Yamaguchi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mai Hontama
1
3
6
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Sakura Hondo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
1
6
4
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Naomi Cheong
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
1
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Funa Kozaki
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
1
3
6
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Hiromi Abe
2
7
5
6
H2H
Junri Namigata
1
6
1
7
3
13.10.19
qual.
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
2
0
13.10.19
qual.
Ari Matsumoto
2
7
4
10
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
1
6
6
6
5
13.10.19
qual.
Kisa Yoshioka
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mana Kawamura
1
2
6
2
13.10.19
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa
2
6
7
H2H
Karin Terami
0
1
6
2
13.10.19
qual.
Sakura Hondo
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Kandori
0
1
2
13.10.19
qual.
Naomi Cheong
2
6
0
11
H2H
Minami Shuto
1
4
6
9
13.10.19
qual.
Nao Shimoji
2
6
6
H2H
Mua Shigeta
0
0
2
13.10.19
qual.
Funa Kozaki
2
7
6
H2H
Mami Hasegawa
0
6
2
1
12.10.19
q 1
Naoko Eto
2
6
6
H2H
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam
0
1
1
12.10.19
q 1
Mami Hasegawa
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Uchiyama
0
0
1
12.10.19
q 1
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
6
H2H
Suzura Takaoka
0
1
0
12.10.19
q 1
Minami Shuto
2
6
6
H2H
Mami Mabuchi
0
4
0
12.10.19
q 1
Ari Matsumoto
2
6
6
H2H
Arisa Abe
0
1
0
12.10.19
q 1
Karin Terami
2
7
6
H2H
Yuka Hosoki
0
6
3
4
12.10.19
q 1
Kisa Yoshioka
2
6
7
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
4
6
7
12.10.19
q 1
Mayuka Aikawa
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Matsumoto
0
1
3
12.10.19
q 1
Sakura Hondo
1
6
2
H2H
Miyu Nakashima
retired
0
0
1
12.10.19
q 1
Naomi Cheong
2
6
6
H2H
Satsuki Ito
0
3
2
12.10.19
q 1
Mana Kawamura
2
6
6
H2H
Minori Natsuka
0
1
1
12.10.19
q 1
Nao Shimoji
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eri Shimizu
1
2
6
8
12.10.19
q 1
Funa Kozaki
2
7
6
H2H
Kanami Tsuji
0
5
3
12.10.19
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Fujimoto
0
0
0
12.10.19
q 1
Mua Shigeta
2
6
7
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
3
5
12.10.19
q 1
Mai Kandori
2
6
3
10
H2H
Utaka Kishigami
1
3
6
5
W25 Hamamatsu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
fin
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hondo/Ramu Ueda
0
3
4
13.10.19
1/2
Sakura Hondo/Ramu Ueda
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara
1
6
3
3
13.10.19
1/2
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Arakawa/Ayano Shimizu
0
3
0
13.10.19
1/4
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara
2
6
6
H2H
Nao Shimoji/Kisa Yoshioka
0
1
3
13.10.19
1/4
Haruna Arakawa/Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Riko Sawayanagi/Aiko Yoshitomi
1
7
8
2
7
13.10.19
1/4
Sakura Hondo/Ramu Ueda
1
w/o
H2H
Mana Ayukawa/Mai Hontama
0
13.10.19
1/4
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
7
6
H2H
Funa Kozaki/Ari Matsumoto
0
5
1
13.10.19
1
st
round
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
0
4
1
13.10.19
1
st
round
Haruna Arakawa/Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Satsuki Ito/Miyu Nakashima
0
4
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Sakura Hondo/Ramu Ueda
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Matsumoto/Suzura Takaoka
0
4
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
7
H2H
Minami Shuto/Karin Terami
0
2
5
13.10.19
1
st
round
Mana Ayukawa/Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel/Risa Ushijima
0
2
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Funa Kozaki/Ari Matsumoto
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nagi Hanatani/Ayaka Okuno
1
7
2
4
7
13.10.19
1
st
round
Riko Sawayanagi/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
0
6
10
H2H
Hiromi Abe/Utaka Kishigami
1
6
1
6
13.10.19
1
st
round
Nao Shimoji/Kisa Yoshioka
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mana Kawamura/Himeno Sakatsume
1
1
6
7
<