W25 Essen 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Essen
WTA: W25 Grado
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Incheon
WTA: W25 Luzhou
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Santa Margarita
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Montemor O
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Essen live, $25K
W25 Essen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.05.19
fin
Tereza Martincova
2
6
7
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
2
6
4
30.05.19
1/2
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
2
4
30.05.19
1/2
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
1
4
29.05.19
1/4
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
3
2
29.05.19
1/4
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
1
1
29.05.19
1/4
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
2
4
29.05.19
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
6
2
2
28.05.19
2
nd
round
Anna Zaja
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
5
1
28.05.19
2
nd
round
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
3
4
28.05.19
2
nd
round
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Destanee Aiava
0
3
3
28.05.19
2
nd
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
4
3
28.05.19
2
nd
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
2
1
28.05.19
2
nd
round
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
1
6
2
28.05.19
2
nd
round
Lara Salden
2
7
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
0
6
4
3
28.05.19
2
nd
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
1
1
27.05.19
1
st
round
Anna Zaja
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
1
1
6
5
27.05.19
1
st
round
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys
0
2
3
27.05.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Romina Oprandi
0
2
3
27.05.19
1
st
round
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
4
2
27.05.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
0
0
27.05.19
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
5
6
2
27.05.19
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
1
3
27.05.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Marine Partaud
0
3
0
27.05.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
3
2
27.05.19
1
st
round
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
4
3
27.05.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
6
1
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
retired
0
2
0
27.05.19
1
st
round
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
7
2
6
H2H
Zoe Hives
1
5
6
3
27.05.19
1
st
round
Destanee Aiava
2
6
7
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
1
5
27.05.19
1
st
round
Lara Salden
2
5
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
1
7
4
2
27.05.19
1
st
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
4
3
27.05.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
1
1
26.05.19
qual.
Melanie Klaffner
2
7
7
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
5
6
1
26.05.19
qual.
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
2
0
26.05.19
qual.
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska
0
3
4
26.05.19
qual.
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
2
1
26.05.19
qual.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
0
2
26.05.19
qual.
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
0
0
3
26.05.19
qual.
Johana Markova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
1
6
5
6
6
26.05.19
qual.
Maja Chwalinska
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nathaly Kurata
1
6
2
8
26.05.19
q 1
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
3
3
26.05.19
q 1
Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Erkens
0
1
1
26.05.19
q 1
Alena Fomina
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
4
3
26.05.19
q 1
Marine Partaud
2
7
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
5
2
26.05.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Balzert
0
0
1
26.05.19
q 1
Caroline Werner
2
7
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
6
2
1
26.05.19
q 1
Julia Terziyska
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
6
3
2
26.05.19
q 1
Yana Morderger
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
1
6
0
7
26.05.19
q 1
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
2
3
26.05.19
q 1
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
0
0
26.05.19
q 1
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
2
3
26.05.19
q 1
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
7
5
2
8
26.05.19
q 1
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
1
0
26.05.19
q 1
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schubries
0
1
0
26.05.19
q 1
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
1
2
26.05.19
q 1
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
2
2
W25 Essen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
fin
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Anastasia Zarycka
0
3
3
26.05.19
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Destanee Aiava/Zoe Hives
0
4
2
26.05.19
1/2
Alena Fomina/Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
3
6
5
26.05.19
1/4
Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaly Kurata/Lucie Wargnier
0
2
2
26.05.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
7
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
0
5
4
26.05.19
1/4
Alena Fomina/Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag
0
1
2
26.05.19
1/4
Destanee Aiava/Zoe Hives
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Valeriya Urzhumova
0
5
0
26.05.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Tena Lukas
0
3
2
26.05.19
1
st
round
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag
1
w/o
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
26.05.19
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
2
4
26.05.19
1
st
round
Nathaly Kurata/Lucie Wargnier
2
7
3
10
H2H
Michele Erkens/Ipek Oz
1
6
5
6
3
26.05.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Dasha Ivanova
1
2
6
5
<