W25 Baja 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Lausanne
WTA: W25 Aschaffenburg
WTA: W25 Baja
WTA: W25 Gatineau
WTA: W25 Imola
WTA: W25 Olomouc
WTA: W25 Palmela
WTA: W25 Qujing
WTA: W60 Berkeley
WTA: W80 Biarritz
WTA: W80 Nur Sultan
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Don Benito
WTA: W15 Lima
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Baja live, $25K
W25 Baja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.07.19
fin
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif
1
3
6
2
19.07.19
1/2
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
0
0
19.07.19
1/2
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
3
4
18.07.19
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
3
6
4
18.07.19
1/4
Mayar Sherif
2
7
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
6
3
4
18.07.19
1/4
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
4
0
18.07.19
1/4
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
3
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
3
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
0
1
2
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
1
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bianka Bekefi
1
2
6
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cindy Burger
0
0
1
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
0
6
6
1
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
1
3
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
0
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Novak
0
3
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
3
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Cindy Burger
2
7
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
5
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
3
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Cristina Ene
2
6
1
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
1
3
6
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
1
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Eszter Meri
0
1
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Dejana Radanovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
1
1
16.07.19
1
st
round
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
6
4
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
1
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Bianka Bekefi
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
2
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
1
2
6
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Lara Salden
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
1
6
4
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
1
0
16.07.19
1
st
round
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
2
3
16.07.19
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
4
4
15.07.19
qual.
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
0
1
1
15.07.19
qual.
Gabriela Duca
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
6
4
4
15.07.19
qual.
Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
1
4
15.07.19
qual.
Kristina Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Nagymihaly
0
4
5
15.07.19
qual.
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
7
6
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
6
3
2
15.07.19
qual.
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
4
4
15.07.19
qual.
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak
0
0
2
15.07.19
qual.
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Bojovic
0
3
1
14.07.19
q 1
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
10
H2H
Reka Zadori
1
7
5
3
5
14.07.19
q 1
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Petrova
0
2
2
14.07.19
q 1
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Sipek
0
2
3
14.07.19
q 1
Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucija Faj
0
0
1
14.07.19
q 1
Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
3
1
14.07.19
q 1
Luca Nagymihaly
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
2
3
14.07.19
q 1
Alexa Pirok
2
6
6
H2H
Livia Lukacs
0
2
0
14.07.19
q 1
Izabela Gabriela Novac
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs
0
0
3
14.07.19
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas
0
4
4
14.07.19
q 1
Jana Bojovic
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
2
4
14.07.19
q 1
Aleksandra Pitak
2
7
3
10
H2H
Rebeka Stolmar
1
6
1
6
3
14.07.19
q 1
Kristina Novak
2
7
7
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
6
2
5
14.07.19
q 1
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Horvath
0
1
0
14.07.19
q 1
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Abraham
0
1
1
14.07.19
q 1
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
7
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
2
6
5
14.07.19
q 1
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pitak
0
1
1
W25 Baja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.19
fin
Melanie Klaffner/Mayar Sherif
2
6
4
10
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Lara Salden
1
2
6
8
14.07.19
1/2
Reka-Luca Jani/Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska/Vivien Juhaszova
0
4
3
14.07.19
1/2
Melanie Klaffner/Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene/Tena Lukas
0
1
1
14.07.19
1/4
Cristina Ene/Tena Lukas
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Nina Potocnik
1
3
6
7
14.07.19
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani/Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Bianka Bekefi/Szabina Szlavikovics
0
1
2
14.07.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska/Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
7
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
1
6
6
14.07.19
1/4
Melanie Klaffner/Mayar Sherif
1
w/o
H2H
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic
0
14.07.19
1
st
round
Cristina Ene/Tena Lukas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Daria Lodikova
1
6
2
7
14.07.19
1
st
round
Bianka Bekefi/Szabina Szlavikovics
2
2
7
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
1
6
5
5
14.07.19
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus/Ani Vangelova
0
5
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
0
3
1
14.07.19
1
st
round
Lea Boskovic/Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Horvath/Anastasia Petrova
0
1
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Reka-Luca Jani/Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nagymihaly/Luca Pump
0
1
4
14.07.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska/Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy
0
1
4
14.07.19
1
st
round
Melanie Klaffner/Mayar Sherif
2
4
6
12
H2H
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Malesevic
1
6
2
10
<