W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
fin
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
1
6
3
4
26.10.19
1/2
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
1
7
3
4
26.10.19
1/2
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
3
1
25.10.19
1/4
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
4
10
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
1
4
6
5
25.10.19
1/4
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
0
1
25.10.19
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
2
25.10.19
1/4
Alina Charaeva
2
7
2
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
6
3
6
7
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Julyette Steur
1
w/o
H2H
Selina Pichler
0
25.10.19
2
nd
round
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
5
2
25.10.19
2
nd
round
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
1
2
25.10.19
2
nd
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
0
10
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
4
6
7
25.10.19
2
nd
round
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
2
4
25.10.19
2
nd
round
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
1
3
25.10.19
2
nd
round
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
2
1
25.10.19
2
nd
round
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
3
10
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
1
3
6
8
21.10.19
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
4
6
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
1
6
3
1
21.10.19
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
1
1
21.10.19
1
st
round
Diana Chehoudi
2
6
1
7
H2H
Emily Meyer
1
0
6
5
21.10.19
1
st
round
Selina Pichler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Humera Baharmus
1
7
4
3
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
2
7
3
1
H2H
Rita Atik
retired
0
6
6
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
0
4
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
1
3
7
4
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Giulia Crescenzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
1
6
4
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Nicault
0
3
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
6
2
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
retired
0
1
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
1
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
3
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Valentina Gaggini
1
6
2
H2H
Anna Ureke
retired
0
4
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
1
7
5
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
3
3
20.10.19
qual.
Rita Atik
2
6
6
H2H
Celestine Avomo Ella
0
1
3
20.10.19
qual.
Nicole Gadient
1
6
2
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
retired
0
2
1
20.10.19
qual.
Ines Nicault
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser
0
0
0
20.10.19
qual.
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Roberta Lodi Pasini
0
3
4
20.10.19
qual.
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Viglianisi
0
1
1
20.10.19
qual.
Valentina Gaggini
2
7
5
11
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
1
6
8
7
9
20.10.19
qual.
Humera Baharmus
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
4
1
20.10.19
qual.
Andjela Jocovic
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppina Miccio
0
3
1
20.10.19
q 1
Rita Atik
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrijana Stoilkovic
1
6
2
7
20.10.19
q 1
Lara Kaiser
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett
0
0
1
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Julyette Steur
0
6
5
4
20.10.19
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
2
6
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
6
3
7
20.10.19
1/2
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina/Ani Vangelova
0
2
4
20.10.19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
1
w/o
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
0
20.10.19
1/4
Anna Makhorkina/Ani Vangelova
1
w/o
H2H
Alina Charaeva/Anna Ureke
0
20.10.19
1/4
Giulia Crescenzi/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
7
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Celestine Avomo Ella
0
5
5
20.10.19
1/4
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Julyette Steur
2
7
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini/Yasmine Mansouri
0
5
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Emily Meyer
0
2
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Adithya Karunaratne
0
2
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Valentina Gaggini/Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Anastasia Piangerelli
0
3
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Alina Charaeva/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser/Selina Pichler
0
3
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Anna Makhorkina/Ani Vangelova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Graziella Barrett/Humera Baharmus
1
5
6
8
20.10.19
1
st
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Celestine Avomo Ella
2
7
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic/Giuseppina Miccio
0
6
3
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Giulia Crescenzi/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
0
3
4
<