W15 Stuttgart Stammheim 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Petit Bourg
WTA: W25 Vero Beach
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Liepaja
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim live, $15K
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
fin
Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
3
4
23.01.20
1/2
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
4
2
23.01.20
1/2
Julia Terziyska
2
6
2
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
1
1
6
4
22.01.20
1/4
Angelica Moratelli
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
7
1
2
22.01.20
1/4
Dea Herdzelas
2
7
3
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
1
6
0
6
2
22.01.20
1/4
Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Marine Szostak
0
3
1
22.01.20
1/4
Sinja Kraus
2
5
7
7
H2H
Joanna Garland
1
7
6
4
6
4
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Anna Zaja
2
7
6
H2H
Yvette Schmucker
0
5
1
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Angelica Moratelli
2
7
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
6
3
2
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Dea Herdzelas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
1
6
1
2
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Niedmers
0
1
2
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
2
3
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Denisa Hindova
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
3
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Marine Szostak
2
6
3
7
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
3
6
5
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Sinja Kraus
2
4
7
7
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
1
6
5
6
8
20.01.20
1
st
round
Anna Zaja
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
1
1
20.01.20
1
st
round
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Pfennig
0
0
3
20.01.20
1
st
round
Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Kern
0
0
0
20.01.20
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Burel
1
6
4
1
20.01.20
1
st
round
Dea Herdzelas
1
6
3
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
retired
0
2
2
20.01.20
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
1
3
6
0
20.01.20
1
st
round
Julia Terziyska
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
1
3
7
3
20.01.20
1
st
round
Nora Niedmers
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
4
1
20.01.20
1
st
round
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
2
4
20.01.20
1
st
round
Francisca Jorge
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
1
6
2
0
20.01.20
1
st
round
Joanna Garland
2
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
6
2
3
20.01.20
1
st
round
Denisa Hindova
2
7
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
6
3
2
20.01.20
1
st
round
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
2
3
20.01.20
1
st
round
Marine Szostak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vivian Wolff
1
6
3
2
20.01.20
1
st
round
Sinja Kraus
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
1
6
8
20.01.20
1
st
round
Yvette Schmucker
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
4
6
6
4
19.01.20
qual.
Martina Pradova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maja Issler
1
1
6
7
19.01.20
qual.
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
0
2
19.01.20
qual.
Nora Niedmers
2
6
7
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
3
6
7
19.01.20
qual.
Vivian Wolff
2
6
2
11
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
1
4
6
9
19.01.20
qual.
Denisa Hindova
2
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
0
0
0
19.01.20
qual.
Marine Szostak
2
7
5
10
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
1
5
7
6
19.01.20
qual.
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Courcoux
0
4
1
19.01.20
qual.
Yvette Schmucker
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marisa Schmidt
1
1
6
3
18.01.20
q 1
Martina Pradova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Vogt
0
3
3
18.01.20
q 1
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
1
0
18.01.20
q 1
Nora Niedmers
2
6
7
H2H
Joanna Tomera
0
1
6
5
18.01.20
q 1
Vivian Wolff
2
6
6
H2H
Anne Knuettel
0
3
2
18.01.20
q 1
Maja Issler
2
6
7
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
4
5
18.01.20
q 1
Franziska Sziedat
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lena Ruppert
1
6
3
4
18.01.20
q 1
Enola Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Ernstberger
0
2
1
18.01.20
q 1
Pauline Courcoux
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Greiner
0
0
4
18.01.20
q 1
Denisa Hindova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Greiner
0
2
1
18.01.20
q 1
Marine Szostak
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
2
4
18.01.20
q 1
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
0
1
18.01.20
q 1
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Evita Ramirez
1
1
6
3
18.01.20
q 1
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Janssen
0
3
3
18.01.20
q 1
Fabienne Gettwart
2
6
6
H2H
Samra Hamidovic
0
3
2
18.01.20
q 1
Yvette Schmucker
2
2
6
15
H2H
Alena Fomina
1
6
3
13
18.01.20
q 1
Marisa Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
1
2
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
fin
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli
2
7
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge
0
5
2
23.01.20
1/2
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dea Herdzelas/Nikola Tomanova
1
4
6
8
23.01.20
1/2
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge
2
6
2
10
H2H
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
1
2
6
3
22.01.20
1/4
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Julia Terziyska
0
4
3
22.01.20
1/4
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Seibold/Anna Zaja
0
6
2
4
22.01.20
1/4
Dea Herdzelas/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Evita Ramirez/Joanna Tomera
0
4
2
22.01.20
1/4
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Joanna Garland
0
2
4
21.01.20
1
st
round
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Samra Hamidovic/Marie Vogt
0
0
4
21.01.20
1
st
round
Emily Seibold/Anna Zaja
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sinja Kraus
0
2
3
21.01.20
1
st
round
Dea Herdzelas/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Boehner/Maria Ines Fonte
0
1
5
21.01.20
1
st
round
Evita Ramirez/Joanna Tomera
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Rothacker/Dimitra Tsatsa
0
0
1
21.01.20
1
st
round
Enola Chiesa/Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Kern/Yvette Schmucker
0
0
1
21.01.20
1
st
round
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge
2
7
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva/Pia Praefke
0
5
0
<