W15 Sharm El 2019 live score

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.19
fin
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 4
22.11.19
1/2
Anna Morgina 2 7 7
Eunhye Lee 0 5 64
22.11.19
1/2
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 3
21.11.19
1/4
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 3 3
21.11.19
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 1
21.11.19
1/4
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 1 1
21.11.19
1/4
Eunhye Lee 2 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 6 3 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Anna Morgina 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 62 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 7 6
Catalina Pella 1 72 63 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 1 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 2 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 4 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 2 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 7 2 6
Linnea Malmqvist 1 5 6 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 1
18.11.19
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 4 2
18.11.19
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 1 4
19.11.19
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 4 2
19.11.19
1st round
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 2 2
19.11.19
1st round
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 7
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 5
19.11.19
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 7
Aya El Sayed 0 3 62
19.11.19
1st round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 0
19.11.19
1st round
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 1
19.11.19
1st round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 7 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 63 1
19.11.19
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 4 6
Yeong Won Jeong 1 3 6 2
19.11.19
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 1
19.11.19
1st round
Eunhye Lee 2 7 6
Martina Pradova 0 63 4
19.11.19
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 75 4 1
19.11.19
1st round
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 7
Anita Husaric 0 4 5
19.11.19
1st round
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 4 6 6
Nadine Keller 1 6 3 2
19.11.19
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 7 5 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 5 7 3
18.11.19
qual.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 1 7 10
Ellen Allgurin 1 6 63 8
18.11.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Larisa Bekmetova 0 2 4
18.11.19
qual.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 4 11
Amira Badawi 1 3 6 9
18.11.19
qual.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 6 10
Chiara Catini 1 5 75 8
18.11.19
qual.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 1 3
18.11.19
qual.
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 4 3
17.11.19
q 2
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 1 1
17.11.19
q 2
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 3 6 10
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 3 7
17.11.19
q 2
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Andreea Scurtu 0 0 0
17.11.19
q 2
Larisa Bekmetova 2 7 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 5 3
17.11.19
q 2
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 1
17.11.19
q 2
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 1 0
17.11.19
q 2
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 4 0
17.11.19
q 2
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 4
17.11.19
q 2
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 1
17.11.19
q 2
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 1 4
17.11.19
q 2
Dinara Alloyarova 2 7 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 5 1
17.11.19
q 2
Amira Badawi 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 4
16.11.19
q 1
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 2
16.11.19
q 1
Nina Alibalic 2 7 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 5 2
16.11.19
q 1
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 4 2
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
fin
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 1 w/o
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser 0
17.11.19
1/2
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington 0 3 1
17.11.19
1/2
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella 0 4 4
17.11.19
1/4
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6 10
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 1 4 73 7
17.11.19
1/4
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella 2 7 5 10
Elizaveta Koklina/Anna Morgina 1 5 7 8
17.11.19
1/4
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington 1 w/o
Anita Husaric/Sandra Samir 0
17.11.19
1/4
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 4
17.11.19
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 2 7 6
Mariam Dalakishvili/Joanna Zawadzka 0 60 4
17.11.19
1st round
Anita Husaric/Sandra Samir 2 3 6 10
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 1 6 2 7
17.11.19
1st round
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat 0 4 0
17.11.19
1st round
Elizaveta Koklina/Anna Morgina 2 6 6 13
Nina Alibalic/Dinara Alloyarova 1 72 3 11
17.11.19
1st round
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy/Andreea Scurtu 0 0 1
17.11.19
1st round
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington 2 7 6
Nadine Keller/Antonia Schmidt 0 5 1
17.11.19
1st round
Mihaela Djakovic/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 4
17.11.19
1st round
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser 2 3 6 10
Yu-Ting Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 1 6 4 6
<