W15 Sharm El 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Bhopal
WTA: W25 Naples
WTA: W25 Solarino
WTA: W25 Tucson
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.11.19
fin
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
2
4
22.11.19
1/2
Anna Morgina
2
7
7
H2H
Eunhye Lee
0
5
6
4
22.11.19
1/2
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
3
3
21.11.19
1/4
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak
0
3
3
21.11.19
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
4
1
21.11.19
1/4
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
1
1
21.11.19
1/4
Eunhye Lee
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
1
6
3
3
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Anna Morgina
2
7
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
6
2
0
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
7
6
H2H
Catalina Pella
1
7
2
6
3
0
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
1
1
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
2
4
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
0
4
3
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
2
3
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandra Pitak
2
7
2
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
1
5
6
4
20.11.19
2
nd
round
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
3
1
18.11.19
1
st
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
4
2
18.11.19
1
st
round
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Lian Tran
0
1
4
19.11.19
1
st
round
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Alibalic
0
4
2
19.11.19
1
st
round
Catalina Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Dinara Alloyarova
0
2
2
19.11.19
1
st
round
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
7
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
5
5
19.11.19
1
st
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
7
H2H
Aya El Sayed
0
3
6
2
19.11.19
1
st
round
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
2
0
19.11.19
1
st
round
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
2
1
19.11.19
1
st
round
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pitak
0
6
3
1
19.11.19
1
st
round
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yeong Won Jeong
1
3
6
2
19.11.19
1
st
round
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
1
1
19.11.19
1
st
round
Eunhye Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
6
3
4
19.11.19
1
st
round
Aleksandra Pitak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
1
7
5
4
1
19.11.19
1
st
round
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
7
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
4
5
19.11.19
1
st
round
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
1
6
3
2
19.11.19
1
st
round
Valentina Ryser
2
7
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
5
7
3
18.11.19
qual.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
1
7
10
H2H
Ellen Allgurin
1
6
6
3
8
18.11.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Larisa Bekmetova
0
2
4
18.11.19
qual.
Nina Alibalic
2
6
4
11
H2H
Amira Badawi
1
3
6
9
18.11.19
qual.
Vlada Zvereva
2
7
6
10
H2H
Chiara Catini
1
5
7
5
8
18.11.19
qual.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
1
3
18.11.19
qual.
Dinara Alloyarova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
4
3
17.11.19
q 2
Ellen Allgurin
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
1
1
17.11.19
q 2
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Giorgia Pinto
1
6
3
7
17.11.19
q 2
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Scurtu
0
0
0
17.11.19
q 2
Larisa Bekmetova
2
7
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
5
3
17.11.19
q 2
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
2
1
17.11.19
q 2
Nina Alibalic
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
1
0
17.11.19
q 2
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Amber Washington
0
4
0
17.11.19
q 2
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
1
4
17.11.19
q 2
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
0
1
17.11.19
q 2
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Ting Hsieh
0
1
4
17.11.19
q 2
Dinara Alloyarova
2
7
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy
0
5
1
17.11.19
q 2
Amira Badawi
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Dueffert
0
1
4
16.11.19
q 1
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kurz
0
0
2
16.11.19
q 1
Nina Alibalic
2
7
6
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
5
2
16.11.19
q 1
Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Vickie Trocker
0
4
2
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
fin
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee
1
w/o
H2H
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
0
17.11.19
1/2
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington
0
3
1
17.11.19
1/2
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
0
4
4
17.11.19
1/4
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
1
4
7
3
7
17.11.19
1/4
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
2
7
5
10
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Anna Morgina
1
5
7
8
17.11.19
1/4
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington
1
w/o
H2H
Anita Wagner/Sandra Samir
0
17.11.19
1/4
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
2
4
17.11.19
1
st
round
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
2
7
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Joanna Zawadzka
0
6
0
4
17.11.19
1
st
round
Anita Wagner/Sandra Samir
2
3
6
10
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
1
6
2
7
17.11.19
1
st
round
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
0
4
0
17.11.19
1
st
round
Elizaveta Koklina/Anna Morgina
2
6
6
13
H2H
Nina Alibalic/Dinara Alloyarova
1
7
2
3
11
17.11.19
1
st
round
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy/Andreea Scurtu
0
0
1
17.11.19
1
st
round
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington
2
7
6
H2H
Nadine Keller/Antonia Schmidt
0
5
1
17.11.19
1
st
round
Mihaela Djakovic/Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
3
4
17.11.19
1
st
round
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yu-Ting Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee
1
6
4
6
<