W15 Sharm El 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Petange
WTA: W60 Asuncion
WTA: W60 Liuzhou
WTA: W60 Nantes
WTA: W60 Playford
WTA: W60 Toronto
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bogota
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.11.19
fin
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
2
1
01.11.19
1/2
Sandra Samir
1
7
0
2
H2H
Anita Wagner
retired
0
6
1
01.11.19
1/2
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
3
4
31.10.19
1/4
Anita Wagner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
1
2
6
1
31.10.19
1/4
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
3
1
31.10.19
1/4
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
1
0
6
1
31.10.19
1/4
Joanne Zuger
2
6
7
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
4
5
30.10.19
2
nd
round
Melanie Klaffner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
1
6
3
2
30.10.19
2
nd
round
Anita Wagner
2
7
7
H2H
Catalina Pella
0
6
5
6
5
30.10.19
2
nd
round
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
3
2
30.10.19
2
nd
round
Federica Prati
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
4
2
30.10.19
2
nd
round
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
3
4
30.10.19
2
nd
round
Joanna Zawadzka
2
7
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
1
6
4
7
2
30.10.19
2
nd
round
Joanne Zuger
2
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
6
0
2
30.10.19
2
nd
round
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
2
3
28.10.19
1
st
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
H2H
Amira Badawi
0
3
1
28.10.19
1
st
round
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lian Tran
1
7
6
4
5
28.10.19
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
4
4
28.10.19
1
st
round
Maria Krupenina
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
4
4
29.10.19
1
st
round
Melanie Klaffner
1
4
H2H
Lara Panfilov
retired
0
2
29.10.19
1
st
round
Catalina Pella
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
0
6
1
4
29.10.19
1
st
round
Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
0
2
4
29.10.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
3
2
29.10.19
1
st
round
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Merna Refaat
0
2
0
29.10.19
1
st
round
Federica Prati
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
3
0
29.10.19
1
st
round
Sandra Samir
2
6
7
H2H
Aya El Sayed
0
1
5
29.10.19
1
st
round
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
0
2
0
29.10.19
1
st
round
Marie Mettraux
2
6
0
6
H2H
Nasty Surkova
1
2
6
4
29.10.19
1
st
round
Maria Manilova
2
6
7
H2H
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das
0
3
6
2
29.10.19
1
st
round
Jana Kolodynska
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
0
1
3
29.10.19
1
st
round
Martyna Kubka
1
6
1
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
retired
0
1
0
27.10.19
qual.
Melanie Klaffner
2
4
6
10
H2H
Azaliya Badegyeva
1
6
3
7
27.10.19
qual.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
2
1
27.10.19
qual.
Lara Panfilov
2
7
2
13
H2H
Sabina Zeynalova
1
5
6
11
27.10.19
qual.
Nasty Surkova
2
7
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
6
3
3
27.10.19
qual.
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das
2
6
7
H2H
Constanze Stepan
0
3
6
5
27.10.19
qual.
Merna Refaat
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
0
4
6
7
26.10.19
q 1
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
0
1
26.10.19
q 1
Azaliya Badegyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Brigitte Manceau
0
4
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
fin
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
0
2
2
27.10.19
1/2
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
2
6
4
10
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
1
4
6
8
27.10.19
1/2
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
0
2
3
27.10.19
1/4
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
2
7
2
10
H2H
Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka
1
6
5
6
7
27.10.19
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Gabriella Mujan
1
4
7
4
5
27.10.19
1/4
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais/Sabina Zeynalova
0
4
4
27.10.19
1/4
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
0
2
3
27.10.19
1
st
round
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova/Jana Kolodynska
0
3
4
27.10.19
1
st
round
Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
7
H2H
Anita Wagner/Melanie Klaffner
0
1
5
27.10.19
1
st
round
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maria Krupenina/Maria Manilova
1
6
2
7
27.10.19
1
st
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
2
7
7
H2H
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger
0
6
6
5
27.10.19
1
st
round
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Constanze Stepan
1
3
6
6
27.10.19
1
st
round
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Gabriella Mujan
2
6
0
10
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
1
4
6
6
27.10.19
1
st
round
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed
0
4
3
27.10.19
1
st
round
Anne-Sophie Morandais/Sabina Zeynalova
2
6
7
H2H
Lara Panfilov/Merna Refaat
0
3
5
<