W15 Sharm El 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
fin
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
2
2
25.10.19
1/2
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
3
3
25.10.19
1/2
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
5
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
3
7
4
24.10.19
1/4
Camilla Rosatello
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
1
6
5
2
24.10.19
1/4
Arlinda Rushiti
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
0
5
3
24.10.19
1/4
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
7
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
1
5
24.10.19
1/4
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
3
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova
0
4
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
0
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
3
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
3
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Linnea Malmqvist
2
7
7
H2H
Aya El Sayed
0
6
5
6
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
1
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
1
4
6
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
1
3
6
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Martyna Kubka
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
1
7
3
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
2
7
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
1
2
6
6
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
1
7
8
1
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
0
4
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Jana Kolodynska
2
7
7
H2H
Constanze Stepan
0
6
2
6
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
2
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Tamara Bizhukova
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
0
3
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
0
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
3
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ana Bianca Mihaila
1
3
H2H
Polina Monova
retired
0
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
3
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Diletta Cherubini
0
3
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Kelia Le Bihan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alice Amendola
1
6
4
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
2
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
1
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Aya El Sayed
2
6
6
H2H
Amira Badawi
0
4
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Martyna Kubka
2
7
3
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
2
6
6
4
20.10.19
qual.
Tamara Bizhukova
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
0
1
3
20.10.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
7
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
1
5
20.10.19
qual.
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
0
0
20.10.19
qual.
Diletta Cherubini
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
1
2
20.10.19
qual.
Amira Badawi
2
7
7
H2H
Lian Tran
0
6
5
6
4
20.10.19
qual.
Demi Tran
2
5
6
10
H2H
Taylor Cataldi
1
7
2
5
20.10.19
q 1
Warona Mdlulwa
2
7
6
H2H
Nermeen Shawky
0
5
1
20.10.19
q 1
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
2
1
20.10.19
q 1
Diletta Cherubini
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
2
1
20.10.19
q 1
Amira Badawi
2
7
6
H2H
Azaliya Badegyeva
0
6
8
4
20.10.19
q 1
Taylor Cataldi
2
6
6
H2H
Nasty Surkova
0
2
3
20.10.19
q 1
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
4
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
7
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
0
5
1
20.10.19
1/2
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
0
2
2
20.10.19
1/2
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
3
15
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
1
3
6
13
20.10.19
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
1
7
2
2
2
20.10.19
1/4
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka
0
4
4
20.10.19
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alice Amendola/Maria Krupenina
1
1
6
8
20.10.19
1/4
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan/Ivana Sebestova
0
6
3
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed
0
3
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Constanze Stepan
0
3
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Barbora Matusova
0
2
6
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Azaliya Badegyeva/Svetlana Iansitova
0
0
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
2
7
6
10
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
1
5
7
5
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Alice Amendola/Maria Krupenina
2
7
6
H2H
Anita Wagner/Federica Prati
0
6
7
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Gabriella Mujan/Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova/Ilaria Sposetti
0
1
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
1
3
6
6
<