W15 Montemor O 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Essen
WTA: W25 Grado
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Incheon
WTA: W25 Luzhou
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Santa Margarita
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Montemor O
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Montemor-O-Novo live, $15K
W15 Montemor O
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.06.19
fin
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
1
0
6
3
31.05.19
1/2
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
0
1
31.05.19
1/2
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
2
0
30.05.19
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
3
0
30.05.19
1/4
Marie Villet
2
7
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
6
5
2
30.05.19
1/4
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
4
0
30.05.19
1/4
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
0
2
2
29.05.19
2
nd
round
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
2
3
29.05.19
2
nd
round
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Gravouil
0
1
3
29.05.19
2
nd
round
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
2
4
29.05.19
2
nd
round
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
4
6
1
29.05.19
2
nd
round
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Oliveira
0
2
0
29.05.19
2
nd
round
Bojana Klincov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
1
2
6
3
29.05.19
2
nd
round
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
2
29.05.19
2
nd
round
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
1
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
retired
0
4
27.05.19
1
st
round
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
4
6
5
27.05.19
1
st
round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Teixeira
0
3
1
27.05.19
1
st
round
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
1
2
27.05.19
1
st
round
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
2
0
27.05.19
1
st
round
Suzan Lamens
2
6
7
H2H
Diana Martynov
0
1
5
27.05.19
1
st
round
Elizabet Hamaliy
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Neto
0
4
3
27.05.19
1
st
round
Bojana Klincov
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
0
4
1
27.05.19
1
st
round
Kseniya Yersh
2
7
7
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
5
6
3
28.05.19
1
st
round
Vasilisa Aponasenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
1
6
4
3
28.05.19
1
st
round
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Leonor Oliveira
0
0
0
28.05.19
1
st
round
Theo Gravouil
2
6
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
0
1
2
28.05.19
1
st
round
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Beatriz Neves
0
0
0
28.05.19
1
st
round
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Uxia Martinez Moral
0
1
2
28.05.19
1
st
round
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
7
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
2
5
28.05.19
1
st
round
Ines Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Campino
0
1
2
28.05.19
1
st
round
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Compson
0
1
0
26.05.19
qual.
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Axelle Martins
0
2
0
26.05.19
qual.
Naima Karamoko
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
1
0
26.05.19
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia
0
3
2
26.05.19
qual.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Dobrilova
0
0
4
26.05.19
qual.
Leonor Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Bursa
0
1
4
26.05.19
qual.
Beatriz Neves
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Fernanda Morales
0
1
5
26.05.19
qual.
Uxia Martinez Moral
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto
0
3
1
26.05.19
qual.
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
6
5
10
H2H
Klara Hajkova
1
3
7
7
26.05.19
q 1
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
4
1
26.05.19
q 1
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Tanqueiro
0
0
2
26.05.19
q 1
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Anoushka Wooller
0
0
0
W15 Montemor O
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
fin
Suzan Lamens/Anna Pribylova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Francisca Jorge
1
2
6
7
26.05.19
1/2
Maria Ines Fonte/Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Uxia Martinez Moral
0
4
4
26.05.19
1/2
Suzan Lamens/Anna Pribylova
2
6
3
11
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
4
6
9
26.05.19
1/4
Maria Ines Fonte/Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Kseniya Yersh
0
1
2
26.05.19
1/4
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova/Sofia Milatova
0
4
1
26.05.19
1/4
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Uxia Martinez Moral
1
w/o
H2H
Karolina Berankova/Anastasia Kulikova
0
26.05.19
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Anna Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Mariana Campino/Ines Oliveira
0
5
2
26.05.19
1
st
round
Mariana Campino/Ines Oliveira
2
6
4
12
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Ines Teixeira
1
4
6
10
26.05.19
1
st
round
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
11
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia/Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto
1
7
5
4
9
26.05.19
1
st
round
Karolina Berankova/Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Compson/Laia Conde Monfort
0
1
1
26.05.19
1
st
round
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Kseniya Yersh
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasia Bursa/Maria Fernanda Morales
0
26.05.19
1
st
round
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Uxia Martinez Moral
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux/Axelle Martins
0
1
4
26.05.19
1
st
round
Klara Hajkova/Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
1
2
<