W15 Heraklion 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Monterrey
WTA: Lyon
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W25 Las Vegas
WTA: W25 Mildura
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W25 Yokohama
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.20
fin
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
4
4
06.03.20
1/2
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
3
0
06.03.20
1/2
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
1
1
05.03.20
1/4
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
0
7
0
05.03.20
1/4
Romy Koelzer
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
1
5
05.03.20
1/4
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
3
1
05.03.20
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
0
0
04.03.20
2
nd
round
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
3
4
04.03.20
2
nd
round
Chantal Skamlova
1
6
3
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
retired
0
0
0
04.03.20
2
nd
round
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
0
6
2
1
04.03.20
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
0
3
04.03.20
2
nd
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
0
0
6
6
04.03.20
2
nd
round
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
1
2
04.03.20
2
nd
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
1
7
2
04.03.20
2
nd
round
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
1
4
02.03.20
1
st
round
Corinna Dentoni
2
4
7
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
6
6
7
3
02.03.20
1
st
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
0
1
02.03.20
1
st
round
Martina Biagianti
2
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
1
1
02.03.20
1
st
round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
0
1
3
03.03.20
1
st
round
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
4
03.03.20
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
2
6
1
03.03.20
1
st
round
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
5
2
03.03.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
5
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
7
3
0
03.03.20
1
st
round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
3
4
03.03.20
1
st
round
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
0
1
03.03.20
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
4
1
03.03.20
1
st
round
Agustina Chlpac
2
7
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
6
4
4
03.03.20
1
st
round
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kallistrou
0
1
1
03.03.20
1
st
round
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
2
03.03.20
1
st
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
5
4
03.03.20
1
st
round
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
2
0
02.03.20
qual.
Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
3
2
02.03.20
qual.
Martha Matoula
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
6
2
8
02.03.20
qual.
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
2
10
H2H
Diana Krasnova
1
4
6
3
02.03.20
qual.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
2
0
02.03.20
qual.
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
4
2
02.03.20
qual.
Noel Saidenova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
4
6
01.03.20
q 2
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
7
1
10
H2H
Sylvie Zund
1
5
6
6
01.03.20
q 2
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Niedermeier
0
0
0
01.03.20
q 2
Laura Svatikova
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
4
6
2
01.03.20
q 2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
7
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
1
5
01.03.20
q 2
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
0
3
01.03.20
q 2
Diana Krasnova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
7
1
1
01.03.20
q 2
Martha Matoula
2
5
6
10
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
1
7
0
3
01.03.20
q 2
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Trencheva
0
4
2
01.03.20
q 2
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
0
0
01.03.20
q 2
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Spiridis
0
1
0
01.03.20
q 2
Nicole Khirin
2
1
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
6
3
7
01.03.20
q 2
Noel Saidenova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alina Mukhortova
1
6
5
3
29.02.20
q 1
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
1
3
29.02.20
q 1
Laura Svatikova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
5
3
29.02.20
q 1
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
1
2
29.02.20
q 1
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
0
0
4
29.02.20
q 1
Diana Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Likhacheva
0
1
1
29.02.20
q 1
Martha Matoula
2
6
7
H2H
Ivania Martinich
0
3
6
5
29.02.20
q 1
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
0
0
2
29.02.20
q 1
Elena Trencheva
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Malm
0
0
3
29.02.20
q 1
Helena Spiridis
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
4
3
29.02.20
q 1
Julia Lovqvist
2
0
6
10
H2H
Lucia Hanesova
1
6
1
5
29.02.20
q 1
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Rocchetti
0
0
4
29.02.20
q 1
Vanessa Ersoz
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Mishieva
0
0
2
29.02.20
q 1
Adelina Krueger
2
6
1
10
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
1
3
6
3
29.02.20
q 1
Caitlyn Portela
1
4
H2H
Maria Gomez
retired
0
1
29.02.20
q 1
Aleksandra Zlatarova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mathilde Dury
1
6
1
7
29.02.20
q 1
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
2
3
29.02.20
q 1
Michaela Niedermeier
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
2
29.02.20
q 1
Alina Mukhortova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
3
6
7
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.03.20
fin
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
0
4
5
05.03.20
1/2
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
2
6
14
H2H
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
1
6
4
12
05.03.20
1/2
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
0
2
3
04.03.20
1/4
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
2
5
6
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri
1
7
1
6
04.03.20
1/4
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska
0
4
4
04.03.20
1/4
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca
0
2
3
04.03.20
1/4
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
1
w/o
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich
0
02.03.20
1
st
round
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Marta Custic
1
6
4
3
02.03.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Likhacheva/Noel Saidenova
0
3
2
02.03.20
1
st
round
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Darya Shvartsmann
0
1
3
02.03.20
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Julia Stamatova
0
4
2
02.03.20
1
st
round
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca
2
2
7
10
H2H
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
1
6
6
4
7
02.03.20
1
st
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Niedermeier/Sylvie Zund
0
2
2
02.03.20
1
st
round
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou
0
3
2
02.03.20
1
st
round
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
7
6
10
H2H
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti
1
6
8
7
5
7
<