W15 Batumi 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Almaty
WTA: W25 Kiryat Shmona
WTA: W25 Nanao
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Verbier
WTA: W25 Vienna
WTA: W25+H Bagnatica
WTA: W25+H Penza
WTA: W60 Jinan
WTA: W15 Batumi
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Haren
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Vrnjacka Banja
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Batumi live, $15K
W15 Batumi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.08.19
fin
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
4
2
30.08.19
1/2
Weronika Falkowska
2
7
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
5
3
30.08.19
1/2
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
3
1
29.08.19
1/4
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
1
4
29.08.19
1/4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
2
6
2
29.08.19
1/4
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kolb
0
4
3
29.08.19
1/4
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
1
4
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
6
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
6
7
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
1
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Narmont
0
3
2
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
0
0
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
4
6
1
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
3
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
3
1
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
0
3
3
26.08.19
1
st
round
Nadiya Kolb
1
4
1
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
retired
0
6
3
26.08.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
4
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
1
6
3
2
26.08.19
1
st
round
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Plotnikova
0
0
2
26.08.19
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili
0
3
1
26.08.19
1
st
round
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
0
3
26.08.19
1
st
round
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
3
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Margarita Lazareva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Urszula Nebelska
1
6
4
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Arkadianou
0
2
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
1
4
6
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
1
6
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
1
3
6
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tamari Gagoshidze
0
3
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Helena Narmont
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Natsvlishvili
1
6
5
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Zoziya Kardava
1
3
H2H
Melis Sezer
retired
0
0
27.08.19
1
st
round
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
1
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Kuznetsova
0
3
0
27.08.19
1
st
round
Daria Kudashova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Bursa
0
5
2
25.08.19
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan
1
w/o
H2H
Ana Shanidze
0
25.08.19
qual.
Varvara Kuznetsova
2
7
7
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
5
5
25.08.19
qual.
Anastasia Bursa
1
6
2
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
retired
0
3
0
25.08.19
qual.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
2
1
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Mironova
1
6
3
7
25.08.19
qual.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Helbet
0
2
1
25.08.19
qual.
Helena Narmont
2
1
6
11
H2H
Anastasiya Abramovich
1
6
4
9
25.08.19
qual.
Urszula Nebelska
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges
0
2
1
25.08.19
qual.
Iuliia Nikitina
2
5
6
10
H2H
Stanislava Bobrovnikova
1
7
4
4
25.08.19
q 1
Varvara Kuznetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry
0
3
3
25.08.19
q 1
Anastasia Bursa
2
6
6
H2H
Inga Strelchuk
0
4
0
25.08.19
q 1
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nasty Surkova
1
6
5
8
25.08.19
q 1
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Maria Farcas
0
1
3
25.08.19
q 1
Anastasiya Abramovich
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nadezda Gorbachkova
1
6
1
7
25.08.19
q 1
Urszula Nebelska
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
0
25.08.19
q 1
Stanislava Bobrovnikova
2
5
7
10
H2H
Tamari Chalaganidze
1
7
5
4
W15 Batumi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.19
fin
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska
0
6
3
3
25.08.19
1/2
Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska
2
6
7
H2H
Margarita Lazareva/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
4
6
6
25.08.19
1/2
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
1
3
7
6
25.08.19
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska
2
7
6
H2H
Nadezda Gorbachkova/Julia Helbet
0
5
3
25.08.19
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer
2
6
7
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan/Zoziya Kardava
0
4
5
25.08.19
1/4
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
2
6
2
10
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Nadiya Kolb
1
3
6
7
25.08.19
1/4
Margarita Lazareva/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
w/o
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina/Aleksandra Pospelova
0
25.08.19
1
st
round
Nadezda Gorbachkova/Julia Helbet
2
7
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili/Ana Shanidze
0
5
4
25.08.19
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska/Paulina Jastrzebska
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sofia Milatova/Anastasia Zolotareva
1
6
1
5
25.08.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melis Sezer
2
6
5
13
H2H
Anastasia Bursa/Anastasia Mironova
1
2
7
11
25.08.19
1
st
round
Ani Amiraghyan/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Maria Farcas/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
4
4
25.08.19
1
st
round
Iveta Dapkute/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
0
10
H2H
Anna Arkadianou/Oana Smaranda Corneanu
1
4
6
7
25.08.19
1
st
round
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa/Deniz Paykoc
0
4
3
25.08.19
1
st
round
Iuliia Nikitina/Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais/Daria Solovyeva
0
3
1
25.08.19
1
st
round
Margarita Lazareva/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry/Mariana Borges
0
1
1
<