W15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.19
fin
Seone Mendez
2
7
7
H2H
Yuki Naito
0
5
6
3
29.03.19
1/2
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
2
2
29.03.19
1/2
Yuki Naito
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
6
3
1
29.03.19
1/4
Daria Mishina
2
7
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
5
0
29.03.19
1/4
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
4
4
29.03.19
1/4
Johana Markova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
6
2
3
29.03.19
1/4
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
0
3
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Daria Mishina
2
7
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
5
1
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Charlotte Roemer
2
6
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
1
3
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
0
3
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Seone Mendez
2
6
7
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
5
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
1
0
6
3
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
1
1
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
0
2
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Nika Radisic
1
6
5
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
retired
0
3
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
7
7
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
6
5
5
25.03.19
1
st
round
Seone Mendez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sohyun Park
1
1
7
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
1
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
2
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Anhzelika Isaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
4
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
1
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
4
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
3
0
26.03.19
1
st
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
2
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Charlotte Roemer
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
1
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
7
4
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
5
6
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
0
0
26.03.19
1
st
round
Julita Saner
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
3
6
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Joanne Zuger
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
1
2
6
3
26.03.19
1
st
round
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Sandberg
0
0
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
1
25.03.19
qual.
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
0
0
0
25.03.19
qual.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
1
0
25.03.19
qual.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu
0
1
3
25.03.19
qual.
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
0
4
3
25.03.19
qual.
Anfisa Danilchenko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
1
2
6
5
25.03.19
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
2
2
24.03.19
q 1
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Ekin Ercetin
0
1
0
24.03.19
q 1
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kazantseva
0
0
0
24.03.19
q 1
Gloria Ceschi
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
4
0
24.03.19
q 1
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Mija Ljubic
0
3
3
24.03.19
q 1
Anfisa Danilchenko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
6
3
4
24.03.19
q 1
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
1
3
6
7
24.03.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ema Vasic
1
5
6
7
24.03.19
q 1
Maria Tanasescu
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
0
0
24.03.19
q 1
Alisa Rastegaeva
1
w/o
H2H
Yolande Leacock
0
24.03.19
q 1
Iuliia Nikitina
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
0
1
24.03.19
q 1
Fanny Norin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Doga Turkmen
1
6
3
4
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
fin
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina/Sohyun Park
0
0
0
24.03.19
1/2
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
7
5
10
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu/Joanne Zuger
1
6
8
7
7
24.03.19
1/2
Elena Malygina/Sohyun Park
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Katyarina Paulenka
0
2
3
24.03.19
1/4
Andreea Prisacariu/Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina/Melis Sezer
0
3
3
24.03.19
1/4
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
7
6
H2H
Julita Saner/Doga Turkmen
0
6
3
2
24.03.19
1/4
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Ilay Yoruk
0
1
2
24.03.19
1/4
Elena Malygina/Sohyun Park
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova/Valeriya Urzhumova
0
1
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Ilay Yoruk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Federica Arcidiacono
1
4
6
8
24.03.19
1
st
round
Daria Mishina/Melis Sezer
2
7
4
10
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
6
10
6
7
24.03.19
1
st
round
Andreea Prisacariu/Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko/Alisa Rastegaeva
0
4
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Alisia Stephanie Manolescu
0
3
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Julita Saner/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva/Zeynep Sonmez
0
4
4
24.03.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
4
10
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Draginja Vukovic
1
3
6
8
24.03.19
1
st
round
Elena Malygina/Sohyun Park
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek/Ekin Ercetin
0
0
2
24.03.19
1
st
round
Victoria Mikhaylova/Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin/Vivien Sandberg
0
0
0
<