W15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W80 Dothan
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guayaquil
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.04.19
fin
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
2
1
19.04.19
1/2
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
3
1
19.04.19
1/2
Laura Schaeder
2
6
1
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
1
4
6
3
18.04.19
1/4
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
0
18.04.19
1/4
Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
5
0
18.04.19
1/4
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
0
3
18.04.19
1/4
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
1
4
6
2
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
1
2
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
1
2
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
3
3
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
1
1
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
1
2
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Carmen Schultheiss
2
7
2
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
6
5
6
4
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
1
1
17.04.19
2
nd
round
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
2
0
15.04.19
1
st
round
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Dilara Kinal
0
0
1
15.04.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Lidya Yargovan
0
2
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Melis Sezer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
6
1
4
16.04.19
1
st
round
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
0
0
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
3
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Anamarija Spoljaric
0
2
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Nikola Tomanova
2
7
5
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
1
5
7
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Anna Pribylova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
3
6
4
16.04.19
1
st
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
1
6
4
0
16.04.19
1
st
round
Ines Ibbou
2
7
7
H2H
Polina Kozyreva
0
6
7
5
16.04.19
1
st
round
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Candela Bugnon
0
2
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Svenja Ochsner
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
6
6
4
16.04.19
1
st
round
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
1
7
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
1
6
5
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
2
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ksenia Tarasova
1
3
6
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
1
15.04.19
qual.
Ines Ibbou
2
6
7
H2H
Ena Kajevic
0
3
6
8
15.04.19
qual.
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
0
2
0
15.04.19
qual.
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
6
H2H
Candela Bugnon
0
1
3
15.04.19
qual.
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
7
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
5
0
15.04.19
qual.
Polina Kozyreva
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
5
0
15.04.19
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
4
3
15.04.19
qual.
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
3
4
15.04.19
qual.
Ksenia Tarasova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
1
2
14.04.19
q 1
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Vasina
0
2
0
14.04.19
q 1
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
2
2
14.04.19
q 1
Candela Bugnon
2
4
6
10
H2H
Vivien Sandberg
1
6
3
4
14.04.19
q 1
Ines Ibbou
1
6
3
H2H
Sofia Haydee Nicolini
retired
0
1
0
14.04.19
q 1
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
4
1
14.04.19
q 1
Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
7
10
H2H
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
1
7
1
5
2
14.04.19
q 1
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
3
2
14.04.19
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Sysoeva
1
6
4
4
14.04.19
q 1
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
1
0
14.04.19
q 1
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
1
14.04.19
q 1
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Fritsch
0
4
1
14.04.19
q 1
Polina Kozyreva
2
6
6
H2H
Kim Zizek
0
1
0
14.04.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
3
3
14.04.19
q 1
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
7
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
2
5
14.04.19
q 1
Ksenia Tarasova
2
6
6
H2H
Santa Strombach
0
2
2
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
fin
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer/Laura Schaeder
0
3
2
14.04.19
1/2
Franziska Kommer/Laura Schaeder
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexa Pirok/Anna Pribylova
1
2
6
8
14.04.19
1/2
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jennifer Luikham/Ramu Ueda
1
4
6
3
14.04.19
1/4
Franziska Kommer/Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
3
4
14.04.19
1/4
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu/Deniz Paykoc
0
2
3
14.04.19
1/4
Jennifer Luikham/Ramu Ueda
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Jantje Tilbuerger
1
6
1
5
14.04.19
1/4
Alexa Pirok/Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
2
3
14.04.19
1
st
round
Franziska Kommer/Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox/Chanel Simmonds
0
1
2
14.04.19
1
st
round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
7
H2H
Fiona Ganz/Olga Helmi
0
4
5
14.04.19
1
st
round
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Sandberg/Chantal Sauvant
0
2
1
14.04.19
1
st
round
Jennifer Luikham/Ramu Ueda
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Haydee Nicolini/Ksenia Tarasova
0
4
0
14.04.19
1
st
round
Ena Kajevic/Jantje Tilbuerger
2
4
6
10
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Santa Strombach
1
6
1
6
14.04.19
1
st
round
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu/Deniz Paykoc
2
6
6
10
H2H
Timea Jaruskova/Vanda Lukacs
1
3
7
6
8
14.04.19
1
st
round
Alexa Pirok/Anna Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Candela Bugnon/Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
1
2
14.04.19
1
st
round
Melis Sezer/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Anna Kubareva
1
3
6
7
<