St. Petersburg 2020 live score

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg live, $848K, website

wta single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
fin
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 1 3
14.02.20
1/2
Kiki Bertens 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 1 6 1
14.02.20
1/2
Elena Rybakina 2 3 7 6
Maria Sakkari 1 6 5 1
13.02.20
1/4
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 0 4 63
13.02.20
1/4
Maria Sakkari 2 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 6 4 3
13.02.20
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 w/o
Petra Kvitova 0
13.02.20
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7 6
Oceane Dodin 1 75 5 2
11.02.20
2nd round
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 64 4
11.02.20
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 3 4
11.02.20
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 3 4
11.02.20
2nd round
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 62 3
12.02.20
2nd round
Petra Kvitova 2 7 1 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 61 6 2
12.02.20
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 1 2
12.02.20
2nd round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 4
12.02.20
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 1 5
09.02.20
1st round
Maria Sakkari 2 3 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 4 63
09.02.20
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
09.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 2 4
10.02.20
1st round
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 3 1
10.02.20
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 3 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 3 4
10.02.20
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 1
10.02.20
1st round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 1
10.02.20
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 3 6
Daria Kasatkina 1 4 6 4
10.02.20
1st round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 2 2
10.02.20
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 1 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 64 6 5
10.02.20
1st round
Fiona Ferro 2 7 3 6
Caroline Garcia 1 5 6 3
11.02.20
1st round
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 1 2
08.02.20
qual.
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 3 4
08.02.20
qual.
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 63 4
08.02.20
qual.
Kristie Ahn 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 61 4
08.02.20
qual.
Oceane Dodin 2 7 7
Fiona Ferro 0 67 65
08.02.20
qual.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 5 6 6
Timea Babos 1 7 3 2
08.02.20
qual.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 1
07.02.20
q 1
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 2 2
07.02.20
q 1
Pauline Parmentier 2 5 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 7 2 4
07.02.20
q 1
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 2 1
07.02.20
q 1
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 7 6
Daria Mishina 1 78 5 3
07.02.20
q 1
Kristie Ahn 2 6 4 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 2 6 3
07.02.20
q 1
Timea Babos 2 3 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 4 65
07.02.20
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 1
07.02.20
q 1
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 2
07.02.20
q 1
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 0 5 4
07.02.20
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 3 3
07.02.20
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 1
07.02.20
q 1
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 4
wta double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
fin
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 4 6 10
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 1 6 0 3
13.02.20
1/2
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman 0 2 3
14.02.20
1/2
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 7
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta 0 4 5
12.02.20
1/4
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 7
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 0 3 5
12.02.20
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva 0 1 2
12.02.20
1/4
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Yana Sizikova 0 3 3
12.02.20
1/4
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 2 2
09.02.20
1st round
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta 2 6 3 10
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 5
10.02.20
1st round
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 4 5
10.02.20
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 4 6 10
Darija Jurak/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 1 5
10.02.20
1st round
Monique Adamczak/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze 0 4 2
11.02.20
1st round
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 2 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Andreea Mitu 1 3 6 6
11.02.20
1st round
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 2
11.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva 2 7 4 10
Alicja Rosolska/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 64 6 3
11.02.20
1st round
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva 0 2 1
<