St. Petersburg 2018 live score

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg live, $799K, website

wta single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
fin
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 2
02.02.18
1/2
Petra Kvitova 2 7 4 6
Julia Goerges 1 5 6 2
02.02.18
1/2
Kristina Mladenovic 2 3 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 6 3 2
01.02.18
1/4
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 3
01.02.18
1/4
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 0 2
01.02.18
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 3
01.02.18
1/4
Darya Kasatkina 2 7 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 62 3
30.01.18
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 66 3
30.01.18
2nd round
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 1
30.01.18
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 4 7 7
Caroline Garcia 1 6 66 65
31.01.18
2nd round
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 0 1
31.01.18
2nd round
Julia Goerges 2 7 6
Roberta Vinci 0 5 0
31.01.18
2nd round
Petra Kvitova 2 6 1 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 3 6 1
31.01.18
2nd round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Dominika Cibulkova 0 4 4
31.01.18
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 7
Ekaterina Makarova 0 67 5
28.01.18
1st round
Alize Cornet 2 6 7
Mona Barthel 0 3 5
28.01.18
1st round
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 2 6
Donna Vekic 1 3 6 4
28.01.18
1st round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 2 4
29.01.18
1st round
Vera Zvonareva 1 6
Kiki Bertens retired 0 4
29.01.18
1st round
Roberta Vinci 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 2
29.01.18
1st round
Dominika Cibulkova 2 7 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 5 2
29.01.18
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 65 1
29.01.18
1st round
Julia Goerges 2 6 7
Maria Sakkari 0 2 65
29.01.18
1st round
Darya Kasatkina 2 1 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 4 1
29.01.18
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 4 3
30.01.18
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 4
30.01.18
1st round
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Elena Vesnina 0 2 0
28.01.18
qual.
Roberta Vinci 2 6 4 6
Andrea Petkovic 1 1 6 3
28.01.18
qual.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 5 6
Vera Lapko 1 4 7 1
28.01.18
qual.
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 2 5
28.01.18
qual.
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 1 3
27.01.18
q 2
Roberta Vinci 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 1 2
27.01.18
q 2
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Polina Monova 0 3 2
27.01.18
q 2
Tereza Martincova 2 3 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 4 4
27.01.18
q 2
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 2 6
Jana Fett 1 2 6 4
27.01.18
q 2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 3 2
27.01.18
q 2
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 3 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 3 6 4
27.01.18
q 2
Vera Lapko 2 7 6
Oceane Dodin 0 5 4
27.01.18
q 2
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 4 4
26.01.18
q 1
Roberta Vinci 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 3 4
26.01.18
q 1
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 5 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 3 7 2
26.01.18
q 1
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 2
26.01.18
q 1
Sabina Sharipova 2 3 7 7
Lara Arruabarrena 1 6 64 5
26.01.18
q 1
Jana Cepelova 2 7 2 6
Sara Errani 1 68 6 3
26.01.18
q 1
Polina Monova 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 4 0
26.01.18
q 1
Danka Kovinic 2 6 3 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 4 6 2
26.01.18
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Anastasia Frolova 0 3 1
26.01.18
q 1
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Bojana Jovanovski 0 4 3
26.01.18
q 1
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 0
26.01.18
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 2 1
26.01.18
q 1
Jana Fett 2 3 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 3 3
26.01.18
q 1
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 2
26.01.18
q 1
Vera Lapko 2 6 4 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 2 6 1
26.01.18
q 1
Elena Rybakina 2 3 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 3 2
26.01.18
q 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 3 2
wta double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
fin
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 2 6 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 1 3
01.02.18
1/2
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 3 11
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 1 4 6 9
02.02.18
1/2
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 4 2
30.01.18
1/4
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova/Dayana Yastremska 0 3 1
31.01.18
1/4
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 3 6 10
Anna Kalinskaya/Vera Lapko 1 6 3 8
31.01.18
1/4
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 4 10
Mona Barthel/Nicola Geuer 1 5 6 8
31.01.18
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 1 7 10
Sara Errani/Kirsten Flipkens 1 6 65 6
28.01.18
1st round
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll 0 2 2
28.01.18
1st round
Sara Errani/Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk 0 3 2
29.01.18
1st round
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Alicja Rosolska 0 3 0
29.01.18
1st round
Mona Barthel/Nicola Geuer 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 1 2
29.01.18
1st round
Yana Sizikova/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Polina Monova/Anastasia Potapova 0 1 3
30.01.18
1st round
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Elena Rybakina 0 0 0
30.01.18
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Lidziya Marozava 0 2 4
30.01.18
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya/Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Renata Voracova 0 3 3
<