Podgorica 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Guangzhou
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Tokyo
WTA: Albuquerque
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Podgorica
WTA: Saint Malo
WTA: Saint Petersburg
WTA: Tweed Heads
WTA: Brno
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Kiryat Gat
WTA: Madrid
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Podgorica live, $25K
Podgorica
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.16
fin
Quirine Lemoine
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
5
1
23.09.16
1/2
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tadeja Majeric
1
4
6
3
23.09.16
1/2
Quirine Lemoine
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
1
6
3
2
22.09.16
1/4
Tadeja Majeric
2
0
6
7
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
6
1
6
5
22.09.16
1/4
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
7
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
4
6
6
22.09.16
1/4
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
7
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
3
6
5
22.09.16
1/4
Tamara Zidansek
2
5
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
1
7
2
6
3
20.09.16
2
nd
round
Tadeja Majeric
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lenka Jurikova
1
7
1
1
20.09.16
2
nd
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
1
6
7
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
1
6
4
6
5
20.09.16
2
nd
round
Irina Maria Bara
1
6
2
H2H
Ani Mijacika
retired
0
3
0
20.09.16
2
nd
round
Ivana Jorovic
2
7
7
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
5
6
2
21.09.16
2
nd
round
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
3
3
21.09.16
2
nd
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
0
2
21.09.16
2
nd
round
Jessica Pieri
2
7
7
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
6
0
5
21.09.16
2
nd
round
Tamara Zidansek
2
7
7
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
5
6
2
18.09.16
1
st
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
3
2
18.09.16
1
st
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vukovic
0
3
4
18.09.16
1
st
round
Lenka Jurikova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
1
6
3
3
19.09.16
1
st
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Spremo
0
2
1
19.09.16
1
st
round
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
1
7
3
4
4
19.09.16
1
st
round
Tadeja Majeric
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
4
5
19.09.16
1
st
round
Ani Mijacika
2
7
6
H2H
Milica Cubranovic
0
5
3
19.09.16
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Sebrek
0
1
0
19.09.16
1
st
round
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sophia Kovalets
1
3
6
3
19.09.16
1
st
round
Irina Maria Bara
2
7
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
5
2
19.09.16
1
st
round
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
1
4
6
0
19.09.16
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
4
3
19.09.16
1
st
round
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Giulia Remondina
0
0
2
19.09.16
1
st
round
Ivana Jorovic
2
6
6
H2H
Boba Kotlica
0
0
0
19.09.16
1
st
round
Jessica Pieri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kristina Schmiedlova
1
2
6
3
19.09.16
1
st
round
Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenija Tmusic
0
2
1
18.09.16
qual.
Ani Mijacika
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
3
0
18.09.16
qual.
Anna-Giulia Remondina
2
6
6
7
H2H
Xenia Knoll
1
1
7
4
6
8
18.09.16
qual.
Milana Spremo
2
6
0
6
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
1
3
6
2
18.09.16
qual.
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vukovic
0
2
2
18.09.16
qual.
Agnes Bukta
2
4
7
7
H2H
Marina Kachar
1
6
6
3
6
5
18.09.16
qual.
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Prenkovic
0
4
0
18.09.16
qual.
Kristina Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Ostojic
0
1
2
18.09.16
qual.
Sara Cakarevic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic
1
6
6
5
1
18.09.16
q 1
Ani Mijacika
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Radovic
0
0
1
18.09.16
q 1
Anna-Giulia Remondina
2
6
6
H2H
Tijana Spasojevic
0
1
2
18.09.16
q 1
Milana Spremo
2
6
6
H2H
Dunja Stamenkovic
0
2
1
18.09.16
q 1
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Anastassia Pantelic
0
1
0
18.09.16
q 1
Marina Kachar
2
7
6
H2H
Teresia Londol
0
5
0
18.09.16
q 1
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Domenika Turkovic
0
0
0
18.09.16
q 1
Linda Prenkovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
7
2
3
0
18.09.16
q 1
Kristina Ostojic
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Bojovic
0
0
0
18.09.16
q 1
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Cetkovic
0
1
0
18.09.16
q 1
Iana Tishchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Berjan
0
0
0
18.09.16
q 1
Sara Cakarevic
1
3
H2H
Tamara Tomic
retired
0
0
18.09.16
q 1
Daniela Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniia Bekker
0
1
2
Podgorica
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.16
fin
Anita Wagner/Quirine Lemoine
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivana Jorovic/Xenia Knoll
1
6
4
4
18.09.16
1/2
Ivana Jorovic/Xenia Knoll
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dea Herdzelas/Melanie Klaffner
1
1
6
6
18.09.16
1/2
Anita Wagner/Quirine Lemoine
2
7
6
H2H
Kseniia Bekker/Tamara Curovic
0
6
6
2
18.09.16
1/4
Dea Herdzelas/Melanie Klaffner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Chantal Skamlova
1
2
6
4
18.09.16
1/4
Ivana Jorovic/Xenia Knoll
2
6
7
H2H
Tadeja Majeric/Natalija Sipek
0
1
6
4
18.09.16
1/4
Anita Wagner/Quirine Lemoine
2
2
6
10
H2H
Melanie Stokke/Jasmina Tinjic
1
6
2
4
18.09.16
1/4
Kseniia Bekker/Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe/Anna-Giulia Remondina
0
4
4
18.09.16
1
st
round
Martina Di Giuseppe/Anna-Giulia Remondina
2
6
6
H2H
Teresia Londol/Domenika Turkovic
0
1
0
18.09.16
1
st
round
Claudia Giovine/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Milica Cubranovic/Andjela Sebrek
0
0
1
18.09.16
1
st
round
Dea Herdzelas/Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Cetkovic/Boba Kotlica
0
0
0
18.09.16
1
st
round
Ivana Jorovic/Xenia Knoll
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
0
3
3
18.09.16
1
st
round
Tadeja Majeric/Natalija Sipek
2
6
4
10
H2H
Milana Spremo/Ksenija Tmusic
1
0
6
8
18.09.16
1
st
round
Melanie Stokke/Jasmina Tinjic
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Daniela Vukovic
0
3
2
18.09.16
1
st
round
Anita Wagner/Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Kristina Ostojic
0
4
4
18.09.16
1
st
round
Kseniia Bekker/Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
2
3
<