Palermo 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Jurmala
WTA: Palermo
WTA: W25 Bytom
WTA: W25 Evansville
WTA: W25 Horb
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W25 Vitoria Gasteiz
WTA: W60 Ashland
WTA: W60 Prague
WTA: W80 Granby
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Les Contamines
WTA: W15 Sandelfjord
WTA: W15 Schio
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tampere
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Palermo Ladies Open - Palermo live, $250K
Palermo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.07.19
fin
Jil Teichmann
2
7
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens
0
6
3
2
26.07.19
1/2
Kiki Bertens
2
6
7
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
1
5
26.07.19
1/2
Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
3
1
25.07.19
1/4
Kiki Bertens
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
1
4
6
1
25.07.19
1/4
Jil Teichmann
1
6
1
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
retired
0
0
0
25.07.19
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
0
2
1
25.07.19
1/4
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
1
7
4
3
4
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
7
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
5
4
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
3
2
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Jil Teichmann
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
1
6
4
23.07.19
2
nd
round
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
0
2
5
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
4
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
0
3
1
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
5
7
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
1
4
7
6
4
24.07.19
2
nd
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
1
3
21.07.19
1
st
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
6
1
H2H
Antonia Lottner
retired
0
2
1
21.07.19
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
1
3
21.07.19
1
st
round
Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
2
3
21.07.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
7
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
4
6
4
21.07.19
1
st
round
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis
0
3
4
21.07.19
1
st
round
Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
2
3
22.07.19
1
st
round
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
1
7
5
4
1
22.07.19
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
0
5
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
0
1
22.07.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Ce
2
6
1
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
4
6
6
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
2
6
6
22.07.19
1
st
round
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
1
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Fiona Ferro
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
4
5
22.07.19
1
st
round
Jil Teichmann
2
7
7
H2H
Daria Saville
0
6
3
5
22.07.19
1
st
round
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
1
4
6
3
22.07.19
1
st
round
Fanny Stollar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sara Errani
1
1
6
4
20.07.19
qual.
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
5
7
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
3
7
5
20.07.19
qual.
Amandine Hesse
2
6
7
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
4
6
10
20.07.19
qual.
Gabriela Ce
2
7
6
H2H
Shilin Xu
0
5
0
20.07.19
qual.
Jessica Pieri
2
4
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
1
6
1
0
20.07.19
qual.
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
3
3
20.07.19
qual.
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
1
3
6
4
19.07.19
q 1
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo
0
2
3
19.07.19
q 1
Amandine Hesse
2
1
6
7
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
6
4
5
19.07.19
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
5
7
H2H
Federica Rossi
1
0
7
5
19.07.19
q 1
Gabriela Ce
2
5
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
1
7
4
4
19.07.19
q 1
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
0
5
1
19.07.19
q 1
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
0
4
2
19.07.19
q 1
Shilin Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Bai
0
2
3
19.07.19
q 1
Jessica Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
4
4
19.07.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
1
0
19.07.19
q 1
Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
1
2
19.07.19
q 1
Jaimee Fourlis
2
7
4
7
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
5
6
6
9
19.07.19
q 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
3
6
7
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
6
3
6
2
Palermo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.07.19
fin
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
0
6
2
2
25.07.19
1/2
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Daria Saville/Shuai Peng
1
6
5
6
6
25.07.19
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer
0
3
4
23.07.19
1/4
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer
1
6
4
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
retired
0
4
1
24.07.19
1/4
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert
0
5
4
24.07.19
1/4
Daria Saville/Shuai Peng
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi
1
7
6
1
3
24.07.19
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri
0
5
1
21.07.19
1
st
round
Daria Saville/Shuai Peng
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Cristina Dinu
1
7
3
4
8
22.07.19
1
st
round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi
1
w/o
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe/Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
22.07.19
1
st
round
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Paula Cristina Goncalves
1
2
6
4
22.07.19
1
st
round
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini/Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
4
2
22.07.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
7
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi
0
4
5
22.07.19
1
st
round
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri
2
7
2
10
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar
1
5
6
8
23.07.19
1
st
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
2
7
7
H2H
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno
0
6
2
6
4
<