Minsk 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Braunschweig
WTA: Fergana
WTA: Ilkley
WTA: Minsk
WTA: Montpellier
WTA: Sumter
WTA: Szeged
WTA: Alkmaar
WTA: Anning
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Grand Baie La
WTA: Kaohsiung
WTA: Maribor
WTA: Oeiras
WTA: Prerov
WTA: Sassuolo
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Victoria
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Minsk live, $25K
Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.16
fin
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
6
4
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
retired
0
3
1
16.06.16
1/2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
3
4
16.06.16
1/2
Anna Kalinskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
5
1
15.06.16
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
3
H2H
Vera Lapko
retired
0
2
15.06.16
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
3
1
15.06.16
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
4
7
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
1
0
6
6
4
15.06.16
1/4
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Vinogradova
0
4
1
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Polina Vinogradova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Doroteja Eric
1
4
6
4
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
2
3
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
4
6
4
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
0
1
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
3
4
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
4
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
1
6
4
3
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Vera Lapko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alena Tarasova
1
6
6
6
0
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
4
6
4
12.06.16
1
st
round
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
0
12.06.16
1
st
round
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
3
3
12.06.16
1
st
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
1
7
6
1
1
13.06.16
1
st
round
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
4
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Polina Vinogradova
1
6
1
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok
retired
0
3
0
13.06.16
1
st
round
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
3
4
13.06.16
1
st
round
Doroteja Eric
2
6
7
H2H
Elizaveta Ianchuk
0
4
6
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
0
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Alena Tarasova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok
1
6
5
7
4
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Chloe Paquet
2
6
7
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina
0
3
6
5
13.06.16
1
st
round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
2
4
13.06.16
1
st
round
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
5
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
2
7
7
H2H
Viktoria Kamenskaya
1
6
6
4
5
13.06.16
1
st
round
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Lidziya Marozava
0
3
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Vera Lapko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
1
6
4
4
13.06.16
1
st
round
Anna Kalinskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
6
3
4
12.06.16
qual.
Lidziya Marozava
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoryia Mun
0
2
4
12.06.16
qual.
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Sakalouskaya
0
3
2
12.06.16
qual.
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anapryienka Daniela
1
6
3
0
12.06.16
qual.
Varvara Flink
2
7
6
H2H
Adriana Sosnovschi
0
5
0
12.06.16
qual.
Ulyana Ayzatulina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
1
6
4
3
12.06.16
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Orichkevitch
0
1
1
12.06.16
qual.
Shalimar Talbi
2
7
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
5
1
12.06.16
qual.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
1
2
6
3
12.06.16
q 2
Csilla Argyelan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
1
6
1
2
12.06.16
q 2
Lidziya Marozava
2
6
7
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
5
12.06.16
q 2
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Milena Belianovich
0
2
1
12.06.16
q 2
Viktoryia Mun
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Smolskaya
0
3
2
12.06.16
q 2
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bakuta
0
2
0
12.06.16
q 2
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
0
3
12.06.16
q 2
Vasilisa Aponasenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
0
12.06.16
q 2
Ulyana Ayzatulina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Grib
0
4
1
12.06.16
q 2
Anastasia Pribylova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
1
7
3
1
12.06.16
q 2
Adriana Sosnovschi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Volodko
0
4
2
12.06.16
q 2
Daria Orichkevitch
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
1
0
6
4
12.06.16
q 2
Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Chernetsova
0
1
4
12.06.16
q 2
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
6
H2H
Natalia Belova
1
4
7
2
4
12.06.16
q 2
Shalimar Talbi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
1
6
4
4
12.06.16
q 2
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniia Bekker
0
2
1
12.06.16
q 2
Anapryienka Daniela
2
6
6
H2H
Palina Padabed
0
4
4
12.06.16
q 1
Ksenia Kolesnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Tarlouskaya
0
3
3
12.06.16
q 1
Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Bazhko
0
0
2
12.06.16
q 1
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Nazarchuk
0
0
2
12.06.16
q 1
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
4
0
12.06.16
q 1
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Patakhonova
0
1
3
12.06.16
q 1
Ekaterina Grib
2
7
7
H2H
Aleksandra Efremova
0
5
5
12.06.16
q 1
Katyarina Paulenka
1
w/o
H2H
Katsiaryna Kuzminas
0
12.06.16
q 1
Elizaveta Volodko
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalita
0
2
3
12.06.16
q 1
Alesya Yakubovich
2
7
7
H2H
Yana Ulyanava
0
5
6
6
12.06.16
q 1
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Novik
0
0
2
12.06.16
q 1
Polina Smolskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
1
1
12.06.16
q 1
Anapryienka Daniela
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Vasina
0
2
1
Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.06.16
fin
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
1
6
1
2
12.06.16
1/2
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
14
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
1
2
7
4
12
12.06.16
1/2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
0
3
4
12.06.16
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka/Shalimar Talbi
1
2
6
3
12.06.16
1/4
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniia Bekker/Darya Chernetsova
0
2
4
12.06.16
1/4
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Alena Tarasova
1
3
6
6
12.06.16
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
3
4
12.06.16
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kamenskaya/Anastasia Pribylova
0
0
1
12.06.16
1
st
round
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Grib/Alesya Yakubovich
0
2
2
12.06.16
1
st
round
Yuliya Hatouka/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk/Anastasiya Komardina
0
4
4
12.06.16
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
0
4
12.06.16
1
st
round
Katyarina Paulenka/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Ianchuk/Lidziya Marozava
0
2
3
12.06.16
1
st
round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink/Polina Vinogradova
0
4
3
12.06.16
1
st
round
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Alena Tarasova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Elizaveta Volodko
1
0
6
6
12.06.16
1
st
round
Kseniia Bekker/Darya Chernetsova
1
3
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
retired
0
0
<