Manacor 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Doha
WTA: Perth
WTA: Surprise
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Bergamo
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Manacor
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Manacor live, $15K
Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.18
fin
Alexandra Perper
2
6
7
H2H
Naho Sato
0
1
5
15.02.18
1/2
Alexandra Perper
2
6
3
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
4
6
2
15.02.18
1/2
Naho Sato
2
7
4
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
5
6
4
15.02.18
1/4
Alexandra Perper
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
4
1
15.02.18
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Snehadevi S Reddy
0
2
3
15.02.18
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
2
7
7
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
6
5
6
4
15.02.18
1/4
Naho Sato
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
0
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Erina Hayashi
1
6
1
3
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Alexandra Perper
2
7
6
H2H
Sonya Latycheva
0
6
2
3
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
0
4
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
3
6
2
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
0
2
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
4
3
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Joanna Garland
2
5
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
7
0
4
14.02.18
2
nd
round
Naho Sato
2
7
6
H2H
Marta Paigina
0
5
2
12.02.18
1
st
round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
1
7
2
4
2
12.02.18
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
2
7
3
12.02.18
1
st
round
Alexandra Perper
1
6
1
H2H
Federica Bilardo
retired
0
3
0
12.02.18
1
st
round
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
0
1
12.02.18
1
st
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
2
5
12.02.18
1
st
round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
7
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
6
7
2
12.02.18
1
st
round
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
6
7
H2H
Diletta Cherubini
0
4
5
12.02.18
1
st
round
Naho Sato
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
2
2
13.02.18
1
st
round
Sonya Latycheva
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
3
0
13.02.18
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
2
6
H2H
Francesca Fusinato
1
3
6
0
13.02.18
1
st
round
Julia Payola
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
1
6
4
4
13.02.18
1
st
round
Snehadevi S Reddy
1
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
retired
0
3
13.02.18
1
st
round
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
3
1
13.02.18
1
st
round
Erina Hayashi
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Lopez Giese
0
6
7
2
13.02.18
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
4
4
13.02.18
1
st
round
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
1
2
11.02.18
qual.
Sonya Latycheva
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
4
3
11.02.18
qual.
Laura Lopez Giese
2
6
4
7
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
1
3
6
6
5
12.02.18
qual.
Francesca Fusinato
2
3
7
7
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers
1
6
5
6
1
12.02.18
qual.
Julia Payola
2
4
7
7
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
6
6
2
6
6
12.02.18
qual.
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
7
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
6
2
3
12.02.18
qual.
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
4
12.02.18
qual.
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
5
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
1
4
7
4
12.02.18
qual.
Joanna Garland
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
2
5
10.02.18
q 2
Sonya Latycheva
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci
0
2
4
10.02.18
q 2
Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Marco Mas
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 2
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Font De La Rica
0
0
1
10.02.18
q 2
Laura Lopez Giese
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe
1
6
6
7
3
11.02.18
q 2
Francesca Fusinato
2
7
2
6
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma
1
6
5
6
4
11.02.18
q 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Olga Esteve Mendez
1
0
6
4
11.02.18
q 2
Julia Payola
2
7
6
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
0
6
4
1
11.02.18
q 2
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Marzal Martinez
0
2
1
11.02.18
q 2
Warona Mdlulwa
2
7
5
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
1
5
7
3
11.02.18
q 2
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
1
0
11.02.18
q 2
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
3
5
11.02.18
q 2
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yvette Erika Krauss
1
2
6
2
11.02.18
q 2
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Oliver Sanchez
0
0
2
11.02.18
q 2
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Ortega Mendez
0
2
2
11.02.18
q 2
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
0
3
5
11.02.18
q 2
Joanna Garland
2
6
7
H2H
Dalila Said
0
3
6
6
10.02.18
q 1
Sonya Latycheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 1
Francesca Fusinato
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Claudia Cianci
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tabb Hartman
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Patricia Boentgen
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Stauber
0
3
6
5
10.02.18
q 1
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
3
3
10.02.18
q 1
Olga Esteve Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Kiara Cvetkovic
0
0
2
10.02.18
q 1
Yvette Erika Krauss
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Krish
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Dalila Said
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Hincu
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Pedrero Galindo
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna Shepita
1
2
7
3
3
10.02.18
q 1
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Tamilla Shogemukova
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
0
1
4
10.02.18
q 1
Laia Conde Monfort
2
6
6
H2H
Hikari Osaki
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Jordan Ortega Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Alba Luna
0
5
3
10.02.18
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ryshchina
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Laura Lopez Giese
2
7
6
H2H
Margherita Brufani
0
5
0
10.02.18
q 1
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Verdu Gonzalez
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Estradas Gheata
0
1
0
10.02.18
q 1
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Aerila
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Lara Marco Mas
2
5
7
6
H2H
Francescamaria Pannarale
1
7
5
3
10.02.18
q 1
Keira Blackbeard
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Caicedo Mora
0
1
1
10.02.18
q 1
Paula Font De La Rica
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Marie Moeller
0
5
5
Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.18
fin
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
2
10
H2H
Seone Mendez/Alexandra Perper
1
4
6
7
11.02.18
1/2
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo/Isabella Shinikova
0
3
3
11.02.18
1/2
Seone Mendez/Alexandra Perper
2
6
6
H2H
Erina Hayashi/Chisa Hosonuma
0
3
2
11.02.18
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
7
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
5
1
11.02.18
1/4
Erina Hayashi/Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
6
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
0
2
11.02.18
1/4
Seone Mendez/Alexandra Perper
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci/Snehadevi S Reddy
0
2
1
11.02.18
1/4
Yukina Saigo/Isabella Shinikova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
4
4
11.02.18
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Maria Jose Luque Moreno
0
3
1
11.02.18
1
st
round
Luniuska Delgado/Paula Ortega Redondo
2
6
6
H2H
Margherita Brufani/Milan Krish
0
1
3
11.02.18
1
st
round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou/Dalila Said
0
2
0
11.02.18
1
st
round
Erina Hayashi/Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
6
H2H
Diletta Cherubini/Emma Stauber
0
2
2
11.02.18
1
st
round
Seone Mendez/Alexandra Perper
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
6
6
4
11.02.18
1
st
round
Claudia Cianci/Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
7
H2H
Francescamaria Pannarale/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
1
6
7
11.02.18
1
st
round
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Rosa Vicens Mas
1
3
7
1
8
11.02.18
1
st
round
Yukina Saigo/Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda
0
4
3
<