Lausanne 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Lausanne
WTA: W25 Aschaffenburg
WTA: W25 Baja
WTA: W25 Gatineau
WTA: W25 Imola
WTA: W25 Olomouc
WTA: W25 Palmela
WTA: W25 Qujing
WTA: W60 Berkeley
WTA: W80 Biarritz
WTA: W80 Nur Sultan
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Don Benito
WTA: W15 Lima
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ladies Open Lausanne - Lausanne live, $250K,
website
Lausanne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.07.19
fin
Fiona Ferro
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
1
1
6
1
19.07.19
1/2
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
0
3
4
19.07.19
1/2
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
0
1
4
18.07.19
1/4
Alize Cornet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
1
6
1
3
18.07.19
1/4
Bernarda Pera
2
6
5
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
1
0
7
3
18.07.19
1/4
Tamara Korpatsch
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
1
6
0
1
18.07.19
1/4
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Stosur
0
4
2
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
1
1
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Xinyun Han
2
7
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
5
4
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Garcia
0
2
4
16.07.19
2
nd
round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Saville
0
3
2
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Samantha Stosur
2
6
7
H2H
Allie Kiick
0
3
5
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
3
6
1
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Fiona Ferro
2
1
7
7
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
1
6
6
2
5
17.07.19
2
nd
round
Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
3
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Xinyun Han
2
6
7
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
4
6
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Daria Saville
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
5
6
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
2
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
0
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
3
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Tamara Korpatsch
2
2
6
7
H2H
Eugenie Bouchard
1
6
4
5
14.07.19
1
st
round
Fiona Ferro
2
7
6
H2H
Mona Barthel
0
6
3
2
14.07.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
3
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Samantha Stosur
2
4
7
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
1
6
5
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
1
6
1
0
15.07.19
1
st
round
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
4
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
1
0
15.07.19
1
st
round
Jil Teichmann
2
6
5
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
1
2
7
1
15.07.19
1
st
round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
6
4
6
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
1
0
6
3
15.07.19
1
st
round
Simona Waltert
1
6
5
6
3
H2H
Julia Goerges
retired
0
7
4
2
13.07.19
qual.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
7
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
6
4
4
13.07.19
qual.
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
0
0
13.07.19
qual.
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Shibahara
0
2
3
13.07.19
qual.
Jasmine Paolini
2
7
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
0
6
2
1
13.07.19
qual.
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
2
1
13.07.19
qual.
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
2
0
12.07.19
q 1
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Bai
0
3
2
12.07.19
q 1
Xinyun Han
2
6
5
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
1
1
7
4
12.07.19
q 1
Kristina Kucova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
5
6
3
12.07.19
q 1
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
5
7
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
1
4
7
5
12.07.19
q 1
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
2
2
12.07.19
q 1
Allie Kiick
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Kruger
0
4
2
12.07.19
q 1
Jasmine Paolini
2
7
7
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
6
3
6
4
12.07.19
q 1
Julia Grabher
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
1
6
3
3
12.07.19
q 1
Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Voracova
0
3
3
12.07.19
q 1
Pauline Wuarin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
6
4
3
12.07.19
q 1
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Erin Routliffe
0
2
4
12.07.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
3
5
Lausanne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.07.19
fin
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
0
2
4
18.07.19
1/2
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
2
7
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara
0
6
8
3
19.07.19
1/2
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
2
7
4
10
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
1
5
6
7
16.07.19
1/4
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
2
1
7
10
H2H
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin
1
6
5
7
17.07.19
1/4
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
2
6
7
H2H
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer
0
4
5
17.07.19
1/4
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll
0
4
4
17.07.19
1/4
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia/Eva Wacanno
0
3
3
14.07.19
1
st
round
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
6
5
2
15.07.19
1
st
round
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies
0
4
0
15.07.19
1
st
round
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
7
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe
0
6
5
4
15.07.19
1
st
round
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer
1
w/o
H2H
Daria Saville/Pauline Parmentier
0
15.07.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania
0
3
2
16.07.19
1
st
round
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux/Simona Waltert
0
4
4
16.07.19
1
st
round
Elixane Lechemia/Eva Wacanno
2
5
7
11
H2H
Bernarda Pera/Jil Teichmann
1
7
5
9
16.07.19
1
st
round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
6
4
6
<