Moscow 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Florence
WTA: Hamamatsu
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Seville
WTA: Suzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cantanhede
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Ofakim
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kremlin Cup - Moscow live, $932K,
website
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Daria Kasatkina
2
2
7
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
1
6
6
3
4
18.10.18
1/2
Ons Jabeur
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
1
3
6
3
18.10.18
1/2
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Konta
0
4
3
17.10.18
1/4
Johanna Konta
2
6
2
7
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
2
6
6
2
17.10.18
1/4
Anastasija Sevastova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
1
6
5
3
17.10.18
1/4
Ons Jabeur
2
7
6
H2H
Anett Kontaveit
0
5
1
17.10.18
1/4
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
4
3
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
0
1
2
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
5
0
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Johanna Konta
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daria Saville
1
4
6
3
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Anastasija Sevastova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
5
6
4
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Sloane Stephens
0
3
2
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens
1
3
6
3
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
2
6
3
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Daria Kasatkina
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
1
6
5
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
5
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Anastasija Sevastova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
1
6
5
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
2
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
3
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Anett Kontaveit
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
6
3
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
7
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
0
4
6
1
15.10.18
1
st
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
3
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Alize Cornet
2
5
6
7
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
1
7
2
5
15.10.18
1
st
round
Johanna Konta
2
6
7
H2H
Elise Mertens
0
3
5
15.10.18
1
st
round
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
1
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Daria Saville
2
7
7
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
6
5
5
15.10.18
1
st
round
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova
0
1
2
14.10.18
qual.
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
4
4
14.10.18
qual.
Ons Jabeur
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
5
1
14.10.18
qual.
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
2
6
6
14.10.18
qual.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
0
3
3
13.10.18
q 2
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
0
13.10.18
q 2
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
3
3
13.10.18
q 2
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
1
6
3
1
13.10.18
q 2
Ons Jabeur
2
1
6
7
H2H
Harriet Dart
1
6
3
6
1
13.10.18
q 2
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Zhuk
0
2
0
13.10.18
q 2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
1
2
13.10.18
q 2
Ivana Jorovic
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
2
4
13.10.18
q 2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
6
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Vera Zvonareva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
6
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Laura Siegemund
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
1
6
2
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
4
7
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
6
6
5
2
12.10.18
q 1
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
0
5
2
12.10.18
q 1
Ana Bogdan
2
6
3
7
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
3
6
5
12.10.18
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
1
7
4
2
12.10.18
q 1
Sabina Sharipova
1
6
12
6
3
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
retired
0
7
4
0
12.10.18
q 1
Ons Jabeur
2
1
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
1
6
4
3
12.10.18
q 1
Irina Khromacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
2
3
12.10.18
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Panova
1
7
7
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Ivana Jorovic
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
0
5
1
12.10.18
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Monova
0
1
6
3
12.10.18
q 1
Sofya Zhuk
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Vlada Koval
2
3
7
7
H2H
Sabine Lisicki
1
6
5
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
1
6
3
7
6
3
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.18
fin
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund
2
6
7
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru
0
2
6
2
17.10.18
1/2
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya
0
3
4
17.10.18
1/2
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva
1
6
3
5
16.10.18
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart/Anastasia Potapova
0
3
1
16.10.18
1/4
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
1
4
6
8
16.10.18
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya
2
4
6
10
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina/Ajla Tomljanovic
1
6
1
6
16.10.18
1/4
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund
2
6
3
10
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
1
4
6
7
14.10.18
1
st
round
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva/Nina Stojanovic
0
3
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria
0
3
1
15.10.18
1
st
round
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
2
1
15.10.18
1
st
round
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld
1
6
3
6
8
15.10.18
1
st
round
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears
0
6
3
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Evgeniya Rodina/Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Lidziya Marozava
0
2
5
15.10.18
1
st
round
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund
2
4
7
10
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Vera Zvonareva
1
6
6
6
8
15.10.18
1
st
round
Harriet Dart/Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Demi Schuurs
0
4
4
<